Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Chinchinim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Chinchinim? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Chinchinim, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Abhai Ashok Poi Angle Vista De Campo (581 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Salcete, Goa
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Chinchinim)

LR
Lomes Realty
1/8
4.7 kms away
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
797 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
LR
Lomes Realty
1/10
6.3 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
SI
Saad Infrastructure India Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.6 kms away

1, 2, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Panzorconi

1 BHK Flat
₹39.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
4 BHK Villa
₹98.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K - 5.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 1722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SA
Shrem Aansav realty LLP
1/2
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 840 - 1421 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SA
Shrem Aansav realty LLP
1/7
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 84.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.81 K - 6.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1033 - 1356 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
CS
Cruz Silva
1/6
4.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 655 - 826 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
L&
L & L Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹41.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K - ₹3.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1249 - 2342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
Mayura
Owner
1/7
6.1 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Perpetual Succour Convent High School- 2.4 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 1.7 km...+ More
TC
Talak Constructions
1/7
6.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Benaulim

1 RK Flat
₹25.06 L - 38.54 L
1 BHK Flat
₹37.99 L - 41.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.55 L - 61.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 459 - 1133 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2012
Dnyaneshwar Shedge
Owner
1/9
6.5 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 1.3 km
Rufina
Owner
1/7
6.5 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
2583 sq.ft
Arun Menon
Owner
1/8
6.5 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmJohncy Restaurant- 0.1 kmMargao Domestic Bus Station- 6.7...+ More
MC
Master Construction
1/2
6.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sao Jose De Areal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 672 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VC
Vidhi Construction
3.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
₹27.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.61 L - 36.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 732 - 969 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
AR
Aansav Reality and Infrastructure
3.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Fatrade

2 BHK Flat
₹44.1 L - 49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 882 - 990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
TR
Triune Real Estate Developers LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Triune Oak Leaf
3.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 466 - 577 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
WB
We Builders and Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of We Supreme
4.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 697 - 1204 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
BR
Bethseda Real Estate
Gallery Cover Pic of Bethseda Heights
5.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 597 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Thereza Dsouza
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 883 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 7500000
6.4 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rosary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Ola
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 6500000
6.5 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Chinchinim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of R And A Casa Dona Zulema
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Titan Pacifica
3 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramiro Imperial Boulevard Phase 1
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unwinding Belle Maison
4 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chinchinim, Goa

Navelim Village
15,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Carmona
9,568
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deusua
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Panzorconi
8,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kankanamoddi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Fatrade
10,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dramapur
10,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cuncolim
17,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarzora
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.