Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 41

2 BHK for sale in Ponda, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Ponda? Choose from 22+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Properties and 8+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Ponda. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Ponda, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1076 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Ponda, Goa
2 BHK Flat (807 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Ponda, Goa
2 BHK Villa (840 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Ponda, Goa
2 BHK Flat (957 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Ponda, Goa
2 BHK Flat (963 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Ponda, Goa
2 BHK Flat (861 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Ponda, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1043 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Ponda, Goa
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Ponda, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1356 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Durgabhat, Goa
Desai Shreepurvi Vastu (582 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ponda, Goa
...Read more
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/6
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Rahil Burhani
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/8
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Sameer Kale
Owner
1/21
Resale
Talak Madhuban
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmSavaikar Hospital- 1.1 kmLAXMI BAR & RESTAURANT- 0.1 km
Rupesh
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
V T Raju
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DG
Desai Group
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Ponda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
HA
Hum Associates
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Ponda

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 48.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
SD
Sarthak Developers
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Ponda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
KS
Krishna Sakharam Shetye
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Antruj Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
MR
Maharudra Real Estate
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Khadpabandh

2 BHK Flat
₹55.44 L - 56.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SD
Sheetal Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Ponda

2 BHK Flat
₹69.29 L - 77.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.82 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VR
Vibhav Real Estate
1/16

2 BHK Flat in Ponda

2 BHK Flat
₹66.32 L - 74.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
RH
Raj Housing Development Pvt. Ltd.
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Yashwant Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Possession: Apr, 2017
RH
Raj Housing Development Pvt. Ltd.
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Kazi Waza

1 BHK Flat
₹24.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
HP
Heritage Princess Real Estate Developers
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Khadpabandh

1 BHK Flat
₹23.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.49k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2012
MD
Mahalaxmi Developers
1/12