Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

1 BHK for sale in Ponda, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Ponda? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Ponda, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mahalaxmi Arvind (469 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kazi Waza, Goa
Raj Ganaraj Arcade (575 sq.ft)
₹24 L
Kazi Waza, Goa
Heritage Princess (683 sq.ft)
₹23.8 L
Khadpabandh, Goa
Raj Durga Heritage (474 sq.ft)
₹21.1 L - 30.7 L
Yashwant Nagar, Goa
SK Shetye Enclave (828 sq.ft)
₹39.7 L
Ponda, Goa
Sarthak Serenity (460 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Durgabhat, Goa
...Read more
MD
Mahalaxmi Developers
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Kazi Waza

1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
RH
Raj Housing Development Pvt. Ltd.
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Kazi Waza

1 BHK Flat
₹24.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
HP
Heritage Princess Real Estate Developers
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Khadpabandh

1 BHK Flat
₹23.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.49k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2012
RH
Raj Housing Development Pvt. Ltd.
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Yashwant Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹21.15 L - 30.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K - 6.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SC
SK Constructions

1 BHK Flat in Ponda

1 BHK Flat
₹39.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
SD
Sarthak Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Serenity

1 BHK Flat in Durgabhat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Ponda)

GP
Golden Properties
1/5
2.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Curti

1 BHK Flat
₹22.27 L - 29.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.78 L - 38.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 389 - 664 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
SC
S.K. Constructions
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Electricity Dept Staff Residential Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 398 - 656 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
KC
Kunal Construction Company
6.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mardol

1 BHK Flat
₹24.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 1030 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
Vaibhav Walks
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 624 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kunal Shantivan, Bandoda for Rs. 3000000
3.5 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmSavaikar Hospital- 4 kmTilve Bhojanalay- 0.8 km
Pranav J Chudji
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 689 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Devi Navdurga Residency, Borim for Rs. 4000000
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmPlaticare Hospital- 5 kmAnoshka Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmShiroda Bus Stand- 9.5 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ponda, Goa

Khadpabandh
5,439
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhavali
5,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Joefill Nagar
212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tiska
6,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Varkhande
4,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ponda, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Maharudra Enchanting Greens
Property
Ponda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Antruz Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Ponda,Goa
66.32 L-74.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Townpark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ponda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Desai Shreepurvi Vastu
2 BHK Apartment
Ponda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Nilay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ponda,Goa
69.29 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Shetye Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ponda,Goa
39.74 L-58.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Talak Madhuban
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Ponda,Goa
43.6 L-43.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AVR Shrikrishna J Kamat Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ponda,Goa
62.02 L-88.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushp Residency
3 BHK Villa
Ponda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Sairaj Park
3 BHK Villa
Ponda,Goa
59.23 L-69.81 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ponda, Goa

Shanti Nagar
6,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Durgabhat
6,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kurtarkar Nagari
5,278