Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Resale properties in Ponda, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/6
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Rahil Burhani
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/8
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Sameer Kale
Owner
1/21
Resale
Talak Madhuban
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmSavaikar Hospital- 1.1 kmLAXMI BAR & RESTAURANT- 0.1 km
Amar Shinde
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
V T Raju
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Rupesh
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Mukesh Gahlot
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Harshvardhan
Owner
3245 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ponda, Goa
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
3245 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmPlaticare Hospital- 0.1 kmLAXMI BAR & RESTAURANT- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
F
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1055 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ponda for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Savio Pereira
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1408 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ponda for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
KAPIL DESSAI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1561 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Ponda for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1561 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmSavaikar Hospital- 0.1 kmLAXMI BAR & RESTAURANT- 0.1 km
Rajanikant Telang
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 811 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ponda for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmPlaticare Hospital- 1.1 kmLAXMI BAR & RESTAURANT- 0.1 km
Shirodkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1033 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Guruprasad Damodar Residency by Guruprasad Builders Proprietor, Ponda for Rs. 8500000
Resale
Guruprasad Damodar Residency by Guruprasad Builders Proprietor
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.23k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul Academy Ponda- 0.1 kmSavaikar Hospital- 1.7 kmRoyal Garden- 0.1 km
Angelo
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3509 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Ponda for Rs. 22000000
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
3509 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago