Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

2 BHK for sale in Sancoale, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sancoale? Choose from 31+ New Projects, 32+ Resale Properties and 4+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sancoale. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sancoale, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (734 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Sancoale, Goa
2 BHK Flat (861 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Sancoale, Goa
2 BHK Flat (984 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sancoale, Goa
2 BHK Flat (898 sq.ft)
₹70.5 L
Sancoale, Goa
2 BHK Flat (639 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sancoale, Goa
2 BHK Flat (740 sq.ft)
₹92 L
Sancoale, Goa
MVR Laguna Azul (898 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Vidhyanagar Colony, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Sancoale, Goa
Everton Greva Plaza (633 sq.ft)
₹40.1 L
Vidhyanagar Colony, Goa
Ashoka Thousand Palms Phase II (763 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Zari, Goa
...Read more
LR
Lomes Realty
1/24
Resale
Tata Rio De Goa
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Goa International AirportLift
Updated
1w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/9
Resale
Umiya Habitat
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/22
Resale
Provident Adora De Goa
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
S.mishra
Owner
1/14
Resale
Tata Rio De Goa
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.78k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 5.1 kmVida Clinics- 2.3 kmSheela Restaurant & Bar- 3.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stand- 8.6 km
MS
MVR Seaview Homes
1/30

2 BHK Flat in Vidhyanagar Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.24k/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2021
Manju Sharma
1/21
New Booking
M Tech The Beach Village
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolClub House
EV
Everton Vales
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Vidhyanagar Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹40.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.33k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
AR
Ashoka Realty
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Zari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
MT
M Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Sancoale

2 BHK Flat
₹62.36 L - 66.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.21 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
PC
Parmesh Construction Company Limited
1/7

2 BHK Studio Apartment in Zuarinagar

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
MP
Mohidin Properties & Holdings
1/22

2 BHK Flat in Sancoale

1 BHK Flat
₹56.2 L - 64.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.73 L - 95.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹78.76 K/sq.mtPossession: May, 2028
KE
Kharangate Engineers & Builders Pvt. Ltd
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Sancoale

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.35k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Vidhyanagar Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹57.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
MS
MVR Seaview Homes
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Sancoale

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
MS
MVR Seaview Homes
1/16

2 BHK Flat in Vidhyanagar Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Sancoale

Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
₹71.04 L - 1.57 Cr
Floresta
by Fluidspace Infra Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dabolim, Goa
IE
Ira Estate
Seller
MS
MVR Seaview Homes
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Vidhyanagar Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SR
Shantilal Real Estate Services
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Sancoale

2 BHK Flat
₹86.67 L