Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

4 BHK for sale in Sancoale, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sancoale? Choose from 31+ New Projects, 32+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Sancoale. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sancoale, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Siddharth Malhari Hills (2379 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Sancoale, Goa
4 BHK Villa (2475 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Sancoale, Goa
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sancoale, Goa
M Tech The Beach Village (1158 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sancoale, Goa
Parmesh Acqua Eden (866 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Zuarinagar, Goa
Queeny 7 (8075 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sancoale, Goa
Sage By Shantilal (1278 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sancoale, Goa
Sattva Waters Edge (1675 sq.ft)
₹1.83 Cr - 6.12 Cr
Sancoale, South Goa
Anand Aqua Bay (2008 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sancoale, Goa
...Read more
LR
Lomes Realty
1/3
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sancoale

4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
LR
Lomes Realty
1/5
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Goa International AirportLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Manju Sharma
1/25
New Booking
M Tech The Beach Village
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
MT
M Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
1/15

4 BHK Flat in Sancoale

2 BHK Flat
₹62.36 L - 66.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.21 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.39k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
PC
Parmesh Construction Company Limited
1/7

4 BHK Studio Apartment in Zuarinagar

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
QR
Queeny Realty
1/8

4 BHK Villa in Sancoale

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
SR
Shantilal Real Estate Services
1/18

4 BHK Flat in Sancoale

2 BHK Flat
₹86.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
Sattva Group
1/25

4 BHK Flat in Sancoale

2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.95k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
Updated
2w ago
AB
Anand Bose Constructions
1/41

4 BHK Villa in Sancoale

3 BHK Villa
₹1.74 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.68k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013