Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 696

2 BHK for sale in North Goa, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in North Goa? Housing.com offers 655+ 2 BHK Flats & 5+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 387+ New Projects, 628+ Resale Properties and 54+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in North Goa. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in North Goa, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Delvin JD Pearl (957 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Colvale, Goa
The Heliconia Residences (1320 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Vagator, Goa
Aaroha La Safira (1315 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 3 Cr
Candolim, Goa
KTR Habour Heights (822 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Calangute, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1184 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Assagao, Goa
Ocean Nisarg (491 sq.mt)
₹87.6 L
Porvorim, Goa
FERNS RESIDENCY (1152 sq.mt)
₹85.6 L - 92 L
Bambolim, Goa
Landmark Residency (1098 sq.mt)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Socorro, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1140 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Arpora, Goa
Kishore Mystic Wave (362 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Calangute, Goa
...Read more
DI
Delvin Infrastructures
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Colvale

1 BHK Flat
₹77.32 L - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
LV
Limovia Ventures Private Limited
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vagator

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹20.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
IE
Ira Estate
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Candolim

2 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.54 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹2.72 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
IE
Ira Estate
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Calangute

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.81 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/16
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
IE
Ira Estate
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Porvorim

1 BHK Flat
₹56.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.mtPossession: Oct, 2024
MB
MSK Builders Goa
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bambolim

2 BHK Flat
₹85.6 L - 92 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹80 K/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2026
MB
MSK Builders Goa
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Socorro

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.67 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Jul, 2025
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/14
Resale
Integriti Aldeia Miraflor
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.72k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to St. Anthony's HospitalSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
IE
Ira Estate
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Studio Apartment in Calangute

Studio Apartment
₹75.97 L - 96.7 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.95 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
2w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/36
Resale
Delvin JD Enclave
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.26k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/13
Resale
Buildmore Classic
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1551 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/15
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Vianaar La Risa
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
K Raheja Viva
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Reino Apartments
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.09k/sq.ft
1554 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolGated Community
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
4d ago
NB
Neomi Barneto
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.17k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumLiftSpa/Sauna/SteamSwimming Pool
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.41k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
VR
Vaastu Reality
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
8934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Galaxy Hospital Mapusa GoaLift
Updated
5d ago
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaLift24*7 Security
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.02k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
ED
Elston Dias
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
VR
Vaastu Reality
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Devashri Monarch Palms
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
VR
Vaastu Reality
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around North Goa, Goa

 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Aishwaryam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karapur,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tranquil Ramante
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sanquelim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of J J Residency
Property
Sanquelim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shah Estates
Property
Bicholim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prescon Ikigai Bldg A1 Bldg A2 And Bldg B1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Azossim,Goa
66.0 L-89.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baingini,Goa
1.02 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Grove
3, 4 BHK Villas
Nachinola,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around North Goa, Goa

Karapur
15,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vithallapur
1,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bicholim
7,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Casabe De Sanquelim
33,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aldona
17,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Marcel
4,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Corlim
6,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft