Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 57

Independent Houses for Sale in North Goa, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in North Goa? Housing.com offers 23+ 4 BHK and 13+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in North Goa. Choose from 41+ Resale House and 17+ House from Owners in North Goa. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in North Goa, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2378 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Carambolim, Goa
5 BHK Independent House (8611 sq.ft)
₹20.0 Cr
Aldona, Goa
4 BHK Independent House (7000 sq.ft)
₹17.0 Cr
Assagao, Goa
3 BHK Independent House (1245 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Candolim, Goa
5 BHK Independent House (4844 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Aldona, Goa
4 BHK Independent House (14000 sq.ft)
₹22.0 Cr
Parra, Goa
4 BHK Independent House (6994 sq.ft)
₹12.0 Cr
Aldona, Goa
4 BHK Independent House (4842 sq.ft)
₹10.3 Cr
Siolim, Goa
3 BHK Independent House (2550 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Porvorim, Goa
4 BHK Independent House (5574 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
Parra, Goa
...Read more
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
2378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaPet Friendly
Updated
1d ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.23k/sq.ft
8611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.29k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.06k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Calangute Beach Road Mall
Updated
1d ago
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.42k/sq.ft
4844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
1w ago
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
₹22.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
14000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/7
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.16k/sq.ft
6994 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupSwimming PoolPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1d ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/17
New Booking
₹10.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.27k/sq.ft
4842 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/12
New Booking
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.91k/sq.ft
5574 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerracePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/23
Resale
₹15.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.81k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
YG
Yash Gujarathi
1/18
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/41
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.39k/sq.ft
4736 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/26
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
YG
Yash Gujarathi
1/17
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
LR
Lomes Realty
1/15
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.99k/sq.ft
1334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1d ago
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/13
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
6675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to Aldona Primary Health Centre
Updated
4d ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/7
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
3230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
5d ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/3
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
4359 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPower BackupChildren Play Area
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/10
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Green Meadows SchoolNatural LightCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/5
New Booking
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/8
New Booking
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.4k/sq.ft
3658 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/16
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.87k/sq.ft
4573 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/25
New Booking
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.37k/sq.ft
5100 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Calangute Beach Road MallPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/17
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
6753 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftClose to Grocery StorePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around North Goa, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Complex
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Ella,Goa
65.0 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar La Formosa
3 BHK Villa
Aldona,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Adelaide
4 BHK Villa
Quitula,Goa
3.94 Cr-4.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RM Aldona Twin Villas
5 BHK Villa
Aldona,Goa
6.93 Cr-6.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of La Wisteria
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Siolim,Goa
1.55 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar La Montanha
4 BHK Villa
Mandrem,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 82 Ocean Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Vasco Da Gama,Goa
86.0 L-86.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Elite A Project By Wagles
3, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Panjim,Goa
2.02 Cr-4.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Group Anantara Elysian
3, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Altinho,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Malhari Hills
4 BHK Villa
Sancoale,Goa
1.99 Cr-1.99 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around North Goa, Goa

Karapur
15,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vithallapur
1,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bicholim
7,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Casabe De Sanquelim
33,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aldona
17,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Marcel
4,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Corlim
6,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanquelim
4,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Carambolim
13,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baingini
9,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.08%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Goa

South Goa
8,287
Avg. Price per sq.ft