More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 848

Flats for Sale in Corlim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Corlim? Housing.com offers 41+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Corlim. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Corlim. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Corlim, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2378 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Carambolim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1463 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Carambolim
2 BHK Flat (839 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Corlim, Goa
5 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Corlim, Goa
3 BHK Villa (1776 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Corlim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1054 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Corlim, Goa
Residential Plot (495 sq.mt)
₹1.45 Cr
Corlim, Goa
3 BHK Villa (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Corlim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Mangaddo, Goa
Residential Plot (480 sq.mt)
₹1.25 Cr
Tivrem, Goa
...Read more
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
2378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
NB
Neomi Barneto
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Corlim Greens
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1463 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HouseGated Community
SH
SP Home
1/21
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
839 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Sunshine Worldwide SchoolClose to Railway StationNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/26
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/10
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
SH
SP Home
1/8
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
NI
Nest In Goa
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.29k/sq.mt
495 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 1.2 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmKarmali Railway Station ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MR
MGB Realty
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyChildren Play Area
SH
SP Home
1/8
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
PN ON VENTURES PVT LTD
Owner
2.57 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.04k/sq.mt
480 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
FR
Fomento Realty
1/17
10.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bambolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹10.02 Cr - 15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.03 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
MR
MGB Realty
1/6
2.46 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.0k/sq.mt
324 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 3.3 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping Mall- 5.7 km
Updated
4w ago
DD
Dilip Dessai
1/5
11.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Villa in Curti, Goa

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.59k/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
6d ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
11.31 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/10
10.41 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.17k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingChildren Play AreaGated Community
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/12
2.46 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/26
10.94 km away
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.26k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
IN
Ideal Nest
1/4
3.61 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
IE
Ira Estate
1/10
12.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Porvorim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹56.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.09 Lacs - ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Oct, 2024
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
10.88 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.79k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/5
11.33 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
VR
Vaastu Reality
Locality Champion
1/5
9.24 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
8934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
11.33 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Shantadurga High School- 2.6 kmAdarsh Bar & Restaurant- 0.1 kmBicholim Kadamba Bus S...+ More
IN
Ideal Nest
1/8
3.81 km away
Verified
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
VR
Vaastu Reality
Locality Champion
1/5
12.85 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
IN
Ideal Nest
1/8
3.78 km away
Verified
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Karmali Railway Station Bus StopClose to Sunshine Worldwide School
Updated
1w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/18
11.09 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.74k/sq.ft
2401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/9
10.94 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.57k/sq.ft
3013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa24*7 Security
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/32
11.32 km away
Resale
Dynamix Aldeia De
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.38k/sq.ft
1988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/28
11.63 km away
New Booking
GHD Velvet Vista Phase I
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Corlim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Nitin Corlim Garden
2 BHK Apartment
Corlim,Goa
49.01 L-49.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Albert Serenity Spaces Phase II
Property
Corlim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharayu Greens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Corlim,Goa
16.1 L-29.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sadhana Dhaval Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Corlim,Goa
40.7 L-40.7 L

Popular Locality for sale around Corlim, Goa

13,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,935
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,935
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.