0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 209

Flats for Sale in Corlim, Goa under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
NB
Neomi Barneto
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Corlim Greens
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1463 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HouseGated Community
SH
SP Home
1/21
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
839 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Sunshine Worldwide SchoolClose to Railway StationNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
SH
SP Home
1/8
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SH
SP Home
1/8
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
IN
Ideal Nest
1/4
3.61 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
IE
Ira Estate
1/10
12.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Porvorim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹56.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.09 Lacs - ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Oct, 2024
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
11.33 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Shantadurga High School- 2.6 kmAdarsh Bar & Restaurant- 0.1 kmBicholim Kadamba Bus S...+ More
IN
Ideal Nest
1/8
3.81 km away
Verified
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/8
3.78 km away
Verified
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Karmali Railway Station Bus StopClose to Sunshine Worldwide School
Updated
1w ago
NB
Neomi Barneto
Locality Champion
1/18
6.77 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
NB
Neomi Barneto
Locality Champion
1/18
3.85 km away
Resale
Ikigai
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumPhysically Disabled Friendly24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SH
SP Home
1/27
4.3 km away
Resale
Manglam Casa Amora
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
688 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
PV
Philip Vaz
1/15
7.92 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet Friendly
MR
MGB Realty
1/10
6.09 km away
Resale
Manas Hills
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/7
9.52 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Panaji KTC Bus Stand
Updated
3w ago
SH
SP Home
1/18
2.95 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/2
9.24 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingKids Area
Updated
3w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/9
9.24 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/9
5.03 km away
Resale
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlySwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/27
4.3 km away
New Booking
Manglam Casa Amora Phase III Part I
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationNatural LightPOP Finishing
Updated
1w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/9
12.85 km away
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
P
Prashant
1/23
3.7 km away
Resale
Four Perola
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1181 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaClose to Karmali Railway Station Bus StopClose to Sunshine Worldw...+ More
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/8
4.24 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/10
12.85 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mall De GoaLift24*7 Security
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/4
12.85 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
893 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLift
Updated
1w ago
Rahil Burhani
Owner
1/19
12.86 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/11
3.83 km away
Resale
MR Vision Dreamcity Phase II
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Healthway Hospitals Goa
SR
Sai Realty Goa
1/7
11.18 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mall De GoaClose to AirportLift
Updated
2w ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/8
9.24 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Corlim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Nitin Corlim Garden
2 BHK Apartment
Corlim,Goa
49.01 L-49.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Albert Serenity Spaces Phase II
Property
Corlim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharayu Greens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Corlim,Goa
16.1 L-29.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sadhana Dhaval Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Corlim,Goa
40.7 L-40.7 L

Popular Locality for sale around Corlim, Goa

13,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,935
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,935
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.