More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 294

Flats for Sale in Karapur, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Karapur? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Karapur. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Karapur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Karapur, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1539 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Sarvan, Bicholim
1 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹86.5 L
Sarvan, Bicholim
2 BHK Flat (1288 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Sarvan, Bicholim
Residential Plot (1539 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sarvan, Bicholim
Kama Olaulim (4167 sq.mt)
₹4.25 Cr - 8.5 Cr
Quitula, Goa
2 BHK Flat (918 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Bordem, Bicholim
Residential Plot (1860 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Bordem, Bicholim
Residential Plot (480 sq.mt)
₹1.25 Cr
Tivrem, Goa
3 BHK Villa (1937 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Bordem, Bicholim
1 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Carambolim
...Read more
A
ALPINE
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
Errichter One Goa P2
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Shantadurga High School- 0.1 kmCommunity Health Centre, Sanquelim- 4.6 kmSheetal Udu...+ More
A
ALPINE
New Booking
Errichter One Goa
RERA
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
A
ALPINE
New Booking
Errichter One Goa
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
A
ALPINE
1/5
New Booking
Errichter One Goa P2
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maiora Realty
1/20
12.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Quitula, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.75 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/5
3.93 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
3.93 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Shantadurga High School- 2.6 kmAdarsh Bar & Restaurant- 0.1 kmBicholim Kadamba Bus S...+ More
PN ON VENTURES PVT LTD
Owner
7.92 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.04k/sq.mt
480 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/4
3.93 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/TerracePower Backup
Updated
2w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/4
12.61 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
MR
MGB Realty
1/6
9.89 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.0k/sq.mt
324 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 3.3 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping Mall- 5.7 km
Updated
4w ago
A
ALPINE
Locality Champion
1/2
4.56 km away
New Booking
Errichter One Goa P3
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Shantadurga High School- 0.1 kmAdarsh Bar & Restaurant- 0.1 kmBicholim Kadamba Bus S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A
ALPINE
4.56 km away
New Booking
Errichter One Goa P3
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SH
SP Home
1/21
9.39 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
839 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Sunshine Worldwide SchoolClose to Railway StationNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/8
12.86 km away
Verified
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/7
11.1 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.45k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
1w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/8
12.83 km away
Verified
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Karmali Railway Station Bus StopClose to Sunshine Worldwide School
Updated
1w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/10
11.95 km away
New Booking
₹6.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.07k/sq.ft
4360 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
ED
Elston Dias
Locality Champion
1/16
10.38 km away
New Booking
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/10
11.95 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.42k/sq.ft
4844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
2w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/4
3.93 km away
New Booking
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.26k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
NI
Nest In Goa
9.39 km away
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.29k/sq.mt
495 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 1.2 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmKarmali Railway Station ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SH
SP Home
1/8
9.39 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/10
9.39 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/3
5.89 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/12
9.89 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/26
9.39 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/2
11.95 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.58k/sq.ft
3012 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/15
10.41 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
2378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/10
11.95 km away
New Booking
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.1k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Karapur, Goa

2,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Karapur, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Aishwaryam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karapur,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Errichter Nova
Property
Karapur,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Karapur, Goa

1,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
13,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft