Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Karapur, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
RS
Rameshchandra Shamji Gohil
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshchandra Shamji Gohil R R Harmony

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vithallapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Karapur)

ER
Emerald Realtors
1/30
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Bicholim

332 sq.mt Plot
₹1.88 Cr
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.27k/sq.mtPossession: Jun, 2023
SV
Sagar V Shetye
1/4
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bicholim

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 947 - 1315 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
SD
Saldanha Developers
1/3
4.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bicholim

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 633 - 1154 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
SD
Saldanha Developers
1/3
4.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bicholim

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 45.43 - 105.72 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SD
Saldanha Developers
1/7
4.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bicholim

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 489 - 1154 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
VK
V. K Realtors
1/17
4.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bicholim

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1270 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
SC
Salkar constructions
1/6
5.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bicholim

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 708 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
PC
Pal Construction
1/3
5.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bicholim

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
RR
R R Enterprises
1/6
6.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bicholim

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 847 - 1511 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
SB
Scholar Builders Pvt Ltd
1/23
6.0 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Marcel

Studio Apartment
₹37.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K - ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 567 - 1364 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
HD
Heramba Developers LLP
1/8
6.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bicholim

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 549 - 829 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
MS
M/s. Shetye Constructions
1/6
6.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bicholim

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.mtSizes: 102.47 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
BD
Boshan Developers Private Limited
1/2
6.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bicholim

1 BHK Flat
₹36.5 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.41 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹51.84 K/sq.mtSizes: 70.51 - 115.57 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
P
Prasad
2.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sanquelim

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 635 - 1094 sq.ft.Ready to Move
SR
Santeri Real Estates Builders & Developers
2.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sanquelim

1 BHK Flat
₹19.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.39 L - 40.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 602 - 1283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
DE
Diukar Estate Services
3.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bicholim

2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1076 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
VK
V K Realtors
4.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bicholim

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1271 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
JB
Jagdesh Builders and Real Estate Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagdesh Eco Greens
3.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Bicholim

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 476 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
VC
VMSalgaocar Corporation Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in VMSalgaocar Arvalem Hills
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bicholim

3342 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Karapur, Goa

Karapur
2,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Karapur, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Errichter Nova
Property
Karapur,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Aishwaryam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karapur,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Karapur, Goa

Vithallapur
1,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Casabe De Sanquelim
33,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bicholim
7,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sanquelim
4,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aldona
17,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Marcel
4,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Salem
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Corlim
6,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Carambolim
13,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baingini
9,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.08%
Rise in last 1 Year