Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Karapur, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
A
ALPINE
New Booking
Errichter One Goa
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
A
ALPINE
New Booking
Errichter One Goa
RERA
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
BR
Balaji Realtors
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027