Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

1 BHK for sale in Karapur, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Karapur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Karapur, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹86.5 L
Bicholim, Goa
Balaji Aishwaryam (761 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karapur, Goa
Rameshchandra Shamji Gohil R R Harmony (725 sq.ft)
RERA
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
BR
Balaji Realtors
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Karapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
RS
Rameshchandra Shamji Gohil
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshchandra Shamji Gohil R R Harmony

1 BHK Flat in Vithallapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2019