More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 179

Flats for Sale in Sanquelim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sanquelim? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sanquelim. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Sanquelim. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sanquelim, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (480 sq.mt)
₹1.25 Cr
Tivrem, Goa
Residential Plot (1860 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Bordem, Bicholim
2 BHK Flat (918 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Bordem, Bicholim
4 BHK Independent House (2378 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Carambolim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1162 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Navelim, Bicholim
2 BHK Flat (1367 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Velha Goa, Goa
Residential Plot (1539 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Sarvan, Bicholim
Residential Plot (1539 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sarvan, Bicholim
2 BHK Flat (1288 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Sarvan, Bicholim
1 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹86.5 L
Sarvan, Bicholim
...Read more
PN ON VENTURES PVT LTD
Owner
8.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.04k/sq.mt
480 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
6.88 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Shantadurga High School- 2.6 kmAdarsh Bar & Restaurant- 0.1 kmBicholim Kadamba Bus S...+ More
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/5
6.88 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/15
11.6 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
2378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/3
4.57 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
12.32 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
A
ALPINE
Locality Champion
1/6
3.62 km away
New Booking
Errichter One Goa P2
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Shantadurga High School- 0.1 kmCommunity Health Centre, Sanquelim- 4.6 kmSheetal Udu...+ More
A
ALPINE
1/5
3.62 km away
New Booking
Errichter One Goa P2
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
A
ALPINE
3.62 km away
New Booking
Errichter One Goa
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
A
ALPINE
3.62 km away
New Booking
Errichter One Goa
RERA
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
SH
SP Home
1/21
10.63 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
839 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Sunshine Worldwide SchoolClose to Railway StationNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/6
11.76 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.0k/sq.mt
324 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 3.3 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping Mall- 5.7 km
Updated
4w ago
ED
Elston Dias
Locality Champion
1/16
12.32 km away
New Booking
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/4
6.88 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/TerracePower Backup
Updated
2w ago
NI
Nest In Goa
10.63 km away
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.29k/sq.mt
495 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 1.2 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmKarmali Railway Station ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/10
10.63 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/12
11.76 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaLift24*7 Security
A
ALPINE
Locality Champion
1/2
7.73 km away
New Booking
Errichter One Goa P3
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Shantadurga High School- 0.1 kmAdarsh Bar & Restaurant- 0.1 kmBicholim Kadamba Bus S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A
ALPINE
7.73 km away
New Booking
Errichter One Goa P3
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/26
10.63 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
SH
SP Home
1/7
7.32 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.13k/sq.mt
390 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sharada English High School Marcela- 1.1 kmHealing Home- 0.5 kmRoyal Treat- 0.1 kmMarcel Bus Stand- 0.3 km
V
Vijayakumar
1/4
6.88 km away
New Booking
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.26k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PV
Philip Vaz
1/9
12.35 km away
Resale
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlySwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SH
SP Home
1/18
12.32 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
SH
SP Home
1/8
10.63 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
10.63 km away
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
MR
MGB Realty
10.63 km away
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyChildren Play Area
NB
Neomi Barneto
Locality Champion
1/34
10.88 km away
Resale
Corlim Greens
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1463 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HouseGated Community
SH
SP Home
1/8
11.17 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sanquelim, Goa

3,942
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,942
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sanquelim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Prasad Shashikant Apartments
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sanquelim,Goa
19.02 L-40.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasad Raghupushp Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sanquelim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tranquil Ramante
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sanquelim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasad Pangam Vasundhara Complex
Property
Sanquelim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sujit Sunrise Heights
 
 
Sanquelim,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sanquelim, Goa

1,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft