More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1915

Flats for Sale in Carona Village, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Carona Village? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Carona Village. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Carona Village, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (6675 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Aldona, Goa
4 BHK Villa (4000 sq.ft)
₹16.0 Cr
Moira, Goa
5 BHK Independent House (8611 sq.ft)
₹20.0 Cr
Aldona
Sabh White Courts (5000 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Nerul, Goa
Sabh Casa Bonita (2199 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Verla, Goa
3 BHK Independent House (3767 sq.ft)
₹8.25 Cr
Moira, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1378 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Siolim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Verem, Goa
3 BHK Villa (2900 sq.ft)
₹4.75 Cr
Socorro, Goa
4 BHK Villa (3531 sq.ft)
₹5.62 Cr
Saligao, Goa
...Read more
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/13
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
6675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to Aldona Primary Health Centre
Updated
2w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
4.49 km away
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/10
1.69 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.23k/sq.ft
8611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
SI
Sabh Infrastructure Limited Goa
1/13
12.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Nerul, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
SI
Sabh Infrastructure Limited Goa
1/8
8.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Verla, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.46k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/17
4.49 km away
Resale
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.9k/sq.ft
3767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/6
11.33 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
10.12 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Reino Apartments
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/15
4.75 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.38k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
6d ago
Pranav Ramrakhyani
Owner
1/9
10.67 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
3531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/23
10.68 km away
Resale
Datwani Fortune Beleza
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
2153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceHigh Ceiling
Updated
4d ago
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/7
2.53 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.45k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
1w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
6.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/10
1.69 km away
New Booking
₹6.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.07k/sq.ft
4360 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/30
12.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 1.5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Arpora, Goa

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.61k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2027
MB
MSK Builders Goa
1/14
4.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Socorro, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.67 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Jul, 2025
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/18
4.91 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.74k/sq.ft
2401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/15
4.49 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.2k/sq.ft
2748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/12
4.49 km away
New Booking
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/10
1.69 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.42k/sq.ft
4844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
2w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
10.63 km away
Verified
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.25k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSwimming Pool
DI
Delvin Infrastructures
1/18
8.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Colvale, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹77.32 L - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
7.1 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.79k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/5
4.79 km away
Resale
GHD Palm
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.97k/sq.ft
2357 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
10.68 km away
Resale
Datwani Fortune Beleza
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
592 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingLift
Updated
4d ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/12
10.84 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Arbol I
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/22
11.04 km away
Resale
Vianaar Villa Valencia
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
MR
Maiora Realty
1/20
2.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Quitula, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.75 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2d ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
7.98 km away
Verified
New Booking
Models Evora I
RERA
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.85k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/9
8.82 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Carona Village, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Acron Watervista Villas
3 BHK Villa
Carona Village,Goa
2.25 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Susheela Bairro Alto
3, 4 BHK Villas
Carona Village,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Carona Village, Goa

20,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
10,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.61%
Rise in last 1 Year