More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 970

Flats for Sale in Chicalim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chicalim? Search from 39+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chicalim. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Chicalim. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chicalim, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Vidhyanagar Colony, Chicalim
2 BHK Flat (833 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Chicalim
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr
Vidhyanagar Colony, Chicalim
Kayji Viman Nagar (2390 sq.mt)
₹2.69 Cr
Dabolim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Chicalim, Goa
4.5 BHK Villa (2800 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Pilani, Chicalim
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Pilani, Chicalim
Floresta (789 sq.ft)
₹71.04 L - 1.57 Cr
Dabolim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1168 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Pilani, Chicalim
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Chicalim, Goa
...Read more
ED
Elston Dias
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportLibraryChildren Play AreaPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
Kurade Tathastu Riviera
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
833 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftSwimming Pool
ED
Elston Dias
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClub House24*7 Security
KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/10
2.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Dabolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2027
MR
MGB Realty
1/24
New Booking
Shantilal Elements
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to V. M. Salgaocar Hospital
Updated
3w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/9
New Booking
Adventz Zuari Rain Forest
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to V. M. Salgaocar Hospital
Updated
2w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/21
New Booking
Adventz Zuari Rain Forest Apartment
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
IE
Ira Estate
1/13
1.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dabolim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹71.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
MR
MGB Realty
1/9
Resale
Adventz Zuari Rain Forest
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPOP Finishing
Updated
3w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/5
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/14
Resale
Adventz Zuari Rain Forest
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/3
4.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sancoale, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
MR
MGB Realty
New Booking
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.mt
480 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 0.1 kmVida Clinics- 1.8 kmSheela Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stand- 7.8 km
FR
Fomento Realty
1/17
7.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bambolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹10.02 Cr - 15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.03 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
MR
MGB Realty
1/6
2.33 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/18
2.11 km away
Resale
Aero Cidade
RERA
₹86.94 L
Avg. price: ₹69.0k/sq.mt
126 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 0.1 kmVida Clinics- 4.7 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stan...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
2.46 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumGolf Course
MR
MGB Realty
1/4
0.86 km away
New Booking
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.04k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to V. M. Salgaocar Hospital
Updated
4d ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/22
0.72 km away
New Booking
MVR Laguna Azul
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClub House
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
2.46 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/7
1.49 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1854 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
LR
Lomes Realty
1/5
2.46 km away
New Booking
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Goa International AirportLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
II
Insta India Property
1/18
2.11 km away
New Booking
Aero Cidade
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
582 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/5
1.49 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPark FacingPool FacingCorner Property
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
2.46 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
1.49 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MR
MGB Realty
1/2
2.14 km away
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.mt
275 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 0.1 kmDaffodils Multi-Speciality Hospital- 7.2 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/24
0.75 km away
Resale
Tata Rio De Goa
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Goa International AirportLift
Updated
2w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/7
2.14 km away
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
3470 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
LR
Lomes Realty
1/7
2.13 km away
New Booking
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chicalim, Goa

10,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chicalim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Akar Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chicalim,Goa
31.5 L-63.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kubers Diva
2 BHK Apartment
Chicalim,Goa
68.0 L-79.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantilal Elements
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chicalim,Goa
1.03 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chicalim,Goa
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mohidins Hamlet By The Bay
Residential Plots
Chicalim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kurade Tathastu Riviera
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chicalim,Goa
36.08 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Andre Leena Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Chicalim,Goa
15.72 L-48.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Essen Whispering Willow
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chicalim,Goa
47.26 L-82.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Crescent Lake
4 BHK Villa
Chicalim,Goa
2.0 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF River Valley
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Chicalim,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chicalim, Goa

4,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasco Da Gama
11 people rated this locality