More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Chicalim, Goa - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chicalim? Search from 39+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chicalim. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Chicalim. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Chicalim)

SR
Shantilal Real Estate Services
1/18
0.5 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sancoale, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹86.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 2556 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MP
Mohidin Properties & Holdings
1/22
4.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sancoale, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹56.2 L - 64.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.73 L - 95.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹79.99 K/sq.mtSizes: 69.4 - 120.31 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
Chandan Saha
Owner
1/17
0.8 km away
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 5.1 kmVida Clinics- 2.3 kmSheela Restaurant & Bar- 3.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stand- 8.6 km
LR
Lomes Realty
1/3
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sancoale, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftSizes: 2379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/10
6.4 kms away
Verified
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.17k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingChildren Play AreaGated Community
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/9
0.3 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vidhyanagar Colony, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹57.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ftSizes: 514 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/9
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhyanagar Colony, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/13
0.3 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhyanagar Colony, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.3k/sq.ftSizes: 355 - 764 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
Clara
Owner
1/19
0.3 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 4.6 kmVida Clinics- 1.8 kmSheela Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stand- 8.1 km
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/23
0.3 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dabolim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.85 K - 16.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 350 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
SG
Sattva Group
1/25
0.4 km away

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sancoale, South Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 5590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2019
AS
Altura Speces
1/10
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vidhyanagar Colony, Goa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1759 - 1969 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
Primrose
Owner
1/17
0.6 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 0.1 kmVida Clinics- 1.4 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stan...+ More
EV
Everton Vales
1/5
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vidhyanagar Colony, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹40.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.33k/sq.ftSizes: 633 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
AC
Asian Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sancoale, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹56.53 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1058 - 1123 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
S
Skyliners
1/2
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Alto Chicalim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹48.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1076 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
MS
MVR Seaview Homes
1/16
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhyanagar Colony, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 914 - 1672 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
MS
MVR Seaview Homes
1/30
0.7 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhyanagar Colony, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹58.01 K - 1.06 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 112.04 - 140.93 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
G Shetye
Owner
1/28
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹70.49 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 5.3 kmVida Clinics- 2.5 kmSheela Restaurant & Bar- 3.4 kmVasco KTC Bus Stand- 8.8 km
MS
MVR Seaview Homes
1/17
0.7 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhyanagar Colony, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K - 9.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 898 - 1522 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chicalim, Goa

10,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chicalim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Akar Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chicalim,Goa
31.5 L-63.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kubers Diva
2 BHK Apartment
Chicalim,Goa
68.0 L-79.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantilal Elements
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chicalim,Goa
1.03 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chicalim,Goa
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mohidins Hamlet By The Bay
Residential Plots
Chicalim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kurade Tathastu Riviera
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chicalim,Goa
36.08 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Andre Leena Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Chicalim,Goa
15.72 L-48.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Essen Whispering Willow
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chicalim,Goa
47.26 L-82.34 L