Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Electricity Dept Staff Residential Colony, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Electricity Dept Staff Residential Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Electricity Dept Staff Residential Colony)

Angelo
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3509 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Ponda for Rs. 22000000
1.9 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
3509 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmPlaticare Hospital- 0.1 kmLAXMI BAR & RESTAURANT- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Electricity Dept Staff Residential Colony, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Pimpal Residency
3.5 BHK Villa
Curti,Goa
1.38 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anant Samruddhi Sridhi Colony
4 BHK Villa
Khadpabandh,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sound Of Waves
4, 5 BHK Villas
Salcete,Goa
5.42 Cr-6.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Arcadia
4 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
2.8 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Oceana
1 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Morjim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Umiya Brick Lane
1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Candolim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kama Olaulim
3, 4 BHK Villas
Quitula,Goa
4.25 Cr-5.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Elegante
5 BHK Villa
Socorro,Goa
3.5 Cr-3.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sabh Casa Bonita
3 BHK Villa
Verla,Goa
4.5 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Viman Nagar
4 BHK Villa
Dabolim,Goa
2.69 Cr-2.69 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Electricity Dept Staff Residential Colony, Goa

Ponda
5,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shanti Nagar
6,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Durgabhat
6,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Curti
5,309