Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 91

4 BHK for sale in Jairam Nagar, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Jairam Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Jairam Nagar, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Jairam Nagar, Goa
Kayji Viman Nagar (2390 sq.mt)
₹2.7 Cr
Dabolim, Goa
Fomento The Seven Villas (6351 sq.mt)
₹10 Cr - 15 Cr
Bambolim, Goa
Siddharth Malhari Hills (2379 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Sancoale, Goa
4 BHK Villa (2475 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Vasco Da Gama, Goa
4.5 BHK Villa (2800 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Pilani, Chicalim
4 BHK Villa (2475 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Dabolim, Goa
4.5 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹3.45 Cr
Pilani, Chicalim
4 BHK Villa (2475 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Sancoale, Goa
4.5 BHK Flat (3013 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Dona Paula, Nagalli Hills Colony
...Read more
MR
MGB Realty
1/4
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.04k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to V. M. Salgaocar Hospital
Updated
4d ago
KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/10
2.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Dabolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2027
FR
Fomento Realty
1/17
6.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bambolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹10.02 Cr - 15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.03 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
LR
Lomes Realty
1/3
5.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sancoale, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
LR
Lomes Realty
1/7
1.58 km away
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/9
2.02 km away
New Booking
Adventz Zuari Rain Forest
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to V. M. Salgaocar Hospital
Updated
2w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/6
2.23 km away
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Goa International Airport
Updated
1w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/14
2.02 km away
Resale
Adventz Zuari Rain Forest
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/5
3.31 km away
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Goa International AirportLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/9
8.62 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.57k/sq.ft
3013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/2
5.8 km away
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/3
12.86 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
2906 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/8
8.41 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse Ceiling
Updated
4d ago
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/3
8.41 km away
New Booking
₹13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.21k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
P
Prashant
1/10
10.8 km away
Resale
Kamat La Campala Complex
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
3289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/5
12.86 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.84k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
HN
Horizontal Nest
11.33 km away
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.78k/sq.ft
2690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/4
11.25 km away
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1668 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/13
8.41 km away
Resale
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
4090 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
K
Kumar
Locality Champion
1/8
11.08 km away
Resale
Dukle Elite
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.04k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/9
9.02 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.57k/sq.ft
3013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/13
8.41 km away
Resale
₹7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.62k/sq.ft
3972 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/23
9.67 km away
Resale
Adwalpalkar Sterling Residencies
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.1k/sq.ft
2174 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
PV
Philip Vaz
1/20
9.4 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.53k/sq.ft
4185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/8
8.41 km away
New Booking
₹8.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.32k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
4d ago
M
Mandeep Mallick & Associates
1/18
7.89 km away
Resale
Models Status
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.2k/sq.ft
2098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaLift
Updated
2w ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/54
11.28 km away
Resale
Milroc Kadamba
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
2519 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
3w ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/56
7.89 km away
Resale
Models Status
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.26k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/5
11.33 km away
New Booking
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/22
9.02 km away
Resale
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.86k/sq.ft
3067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HouseSwimming Pool
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Jairam Nagar, Goa

10,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Jairam Nagar, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Essen Horizon Phase I Villa
3 BHK Villa
Jairam Nagar,Goa
77.99 L-77.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Jairam Nagar, Goa

Chicalim
1 people rated this locality
5
8,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasco Da Gama
11 people rated this locality
4.38
7,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft