More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 910

Flats for Sale in Mandrem, Goa - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mandrem? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mandrem. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Mandrem. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mandrem, Goa - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (3659 sq.ft)
₹6.25 Cr
Parra, Goa
2 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Mapusa
2 BHK Flat (1355 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Parra, Goa
4.5 BHK Villa (3400 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
Dandoswada, Mandrem
2 BHK Flat (1537 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Siolim, Goa
Residential Plot (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Mapusa
5 BHK Villa (4831 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
Gumal Vaddo, Anjuna
2 BHK Flat (1205 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Tivim, Goa
Residential Plot (294 sq.mt)
₹1.25 Cr
Tivim, Goa
2 BHK Duplex (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Arpora
...Read more
PV
Philip Vaz
1/9
10.91 km away
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.08k/sq.ft
3659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Subhash Toraskar
Owner
1/8
10.86 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/17
10.91 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolLiftPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/42
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertySwimming Pool
NI
Nest In Goa
1/13
6.95 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft
1537 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
Himanshu Dogra
Owner
10.86 km away
Resale
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Xaviers Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Co...+ More
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/15
8.74 km away
Resale
Isprava Villa Brisa
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.05k/sq.ft
4831 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
D
Deron
1/10
12.59 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
Sandesh Anvekar
Owner
294 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tivim, Goa
12.59 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.52k/sq.mt
294 sq.mt
Plot area
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftKids Area
Updated
2w ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/27
10.78 km away
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
Vishal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1615 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Siolim for Rs. 35000000
6.95 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross High School- 0.6 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmMapusa Bus Stand- 7.7 km
Lindell Sequeira
Owner
1/4
7.59 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
7266 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenServent Room
Updated
6d ago
Masuma Siddique
Owner
1/5
6.6 km away
Resale
Siolim Enclave
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
1d ago
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/7
10.91 km away
New Booking
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Sahil Ansari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1227 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Siolim for Rs. 19999999
6.95 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
Divya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Siolim for Rs. 12000000
6.95 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
Sid
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1722 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Anjuna for Rs. 30000000
9.46 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.42k/sq.ft
1722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/23
6.95 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Noel Dias
Owner
1/18
12.49 km away
Resale
Lonica Sundale Complex
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/7
12.59 km away
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/6
10.81 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Mapusa Bus StandClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
Sharma Ji
Owner
1/8
6.17 km away
Resale
Goveia Serene
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4d ago
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/9
8.74 km away
Resale
Isprava Villa Brisa
RERA
₹8.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.75k/sq.ft
2733 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/9
8.74 km away
Resale
Isprava Villa Brisa
RERA
₹8.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.77k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
PM
Property Market
1/17
9.46 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
3692 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Kib
Owner
1/7
11.22 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.4k/sq.ft
5608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent RoomGas Pipeline
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
1/5
5.39 km away
Resale
₹3.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.06k/sq.mt
620 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Francis Xavier's High And Higher Secondary School- 2.4 kmNiramaya Medical Hospital- 4.3 km...+ More
PL
Prince Lohani
1/7
8.67 km away
New Booking
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.13k/sq.ft
3315 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/9
10.78 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
1/4
8.67 km away
Resale
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.mt
238 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Assagao Union High School- 1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmVinayak Family Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mandrem, Goa

36,922
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21,568
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mandrem, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar La Montanha
4 BHK Villa
Mandrem,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Isprava Fresca Vaddo
Property
Mandrem,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfectio La Mandre
Property
Mandrem,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gardenia Le Gardenia
4 BHK Villa
Mandrem,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of J M Baia
Property
Mandrem,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedhalatha Sreenivasam
2 BHK Apartment
Mandrem,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mandrem, Goa

23,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
51,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mapusa
2 people rated this locality
4.5