More Filters
Last Updated: Aug 17, 2023
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Paroda, Goa - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Paroda? 100% Verified Properties.

Nearby Properties Around (Paroda)

CS
Cruz Silva
1/6
3.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Salcete, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 655 - 826 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
Audrey
1/8
3.7 kms away
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.mt
1100 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Pope John XXIII higher Secondary School- 3.1 kmChrisander's Resort & Restaurant- 3.8 km
Rekha Agarwal
Owner
3.7 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Pope John XXIII higher Secondary School- 3.1 kmHill-View Bar and Restaurant- 0.1 km
Veronica Dsouza
Owner
1/54
3.9 kms away
Verified
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
5247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Primary Health Centre, Bali- 0.1 kmMac C's Restaurant- 0.1 kmBalli Railway Station Bus Stop- 0.1 km
SI
Saad Infrastructure India Pvt Ltd
1/5
4.0 kms away

1, 2, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Panzorconi, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹39.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
4 BHK Villa
₹98.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K - 5.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 1722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Audrey
1/11
4.0 kms away
₹22.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.47k/sq.mt
8725 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Damodar Higher Secondary School- 4.3 kmO' cuzinero- 0.1 km
AR
Akar Realty
1/18
4.4 kms away

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹73.46 L - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹81.92 L - 86.53 L
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.2 Cr
Sizes: 145 - 2554 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
SG
Sanatan Group
1/37
4.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sirvoi, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹45.89 K - ₹48.76 K/sq.mtSizes: 82.03 - 108.98 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2011
Trevor Fernandes
Owner
1/25
5.4 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart of Jesus High School- 0.1 kmPrimary Health Centre, Bali- 0.1 kmStarlight- 0.1 kmZaino Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1/13
5.7 kms away
₹55.62 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.mt
309 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
The King's School- 0.1 kmRoyal Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Coastal Tawa- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
RD
Rumeet Dwellers
1/3
5.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sirvoi, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 668 - 1035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
MC
Master Construction
1/2
6.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sao Jose De Areal, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 672 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KE
Kharangate Engineers & Builders Pvt. Ltd
1/9
6.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Salcete, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹55.49 L - 68.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 963 - 1189 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
EB
Edal Builders Private Limited
1/2
7.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Guirdolim, Goa

3660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3692 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3703 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3724 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3735 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3746 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3767 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3832 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3853 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3864 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3897 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3918 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7083 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
TC
Talak Constructions
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Quepem, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹33.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.22 L - 40.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1044 - 1249 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
VC
Vidhi Construction
6.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹27.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.61 L - 36.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 732 - 969 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
BR
Bethseda Real Estate
Gallery Cover Pic of Bethseda Heights
3.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Salcete, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 597 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Peace Valley
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 902 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Quepem for Rs. 4000000
3.7 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
902 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Paroda, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of GSD Sai Comba Residency
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajdeep Bhende Residency
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapana Grandeur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
65.19 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibhav Gogol Vista Elite
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swapna Osia Lifestyle
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Upper Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Salcete,Goa
97.01 L-97.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Mosaic
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
74.57 L-96.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ms Arp Borda Ferreira Arcade
Property
Salcete,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Paroda, Goa

4,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
9,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,568
Avg. Price per sq.ft