Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Piedade, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Piedade? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Piedade)

SA
Sukhthanker Associates
1/17
2.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ella, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
₹63.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.13 L - 74.36 L
Sizes: 1173 - 1539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AB
Aura Builders & Developers
1/6
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Villas in Velha Goa, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹63.6 L - 67.2 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹83.4 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.57 K - 7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1141 - 2045 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
ND
Naiknavare Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/22
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in North Goa, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹36.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 3549 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
MI
Mannat Infra
1/6
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Panjim, Goa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.86k/sq.mtSizes: 146.51 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
AD
Alcon Developers
1/4
3.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Panjim, Goa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹2.55 Cr - 5.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1861 - 5920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
HB
Hindustan Builders
1/28
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baingini, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹86.5 K/sq.mtSizes: 120.12 - 165 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
ER
Escala Realty
1/10
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ribandar, Goa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.34k/sq.mtSizes: 161.84 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
MB
Mangalam BDL
1/76
3.4 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Baingini, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹56.26 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹64.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.78 L - 84.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 1428 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
FS
Four Seasons Shelters
1/25
3.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Baingini, Goa

1 RK Flat
₹29.98 L
1 BHK Flat
₹31.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.36 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 370 - 1566 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
AC
Adwalpalkar Constructions & Resorts Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Carambolim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹73.53 L - 76.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.44 L - 90.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1141 - 1399 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
KR
K Raheja Corp
1/18
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadamba, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1310 - 1764 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017
MB
MSK Builders Goa
1/15
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bambolim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹85.6 L - 92 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹79.99 K/sq.mtSizes: 107.02 - 189.99 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RG
Remus Group
1/9
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Alto Porvorim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1277 - 1653 sq.ft.Possession: Sep, 2020
SB
Scholar Builders Pvt Ltd
1/23
6.9 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Marcel, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹37.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K - ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 567 - 1364 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SG
Sardesai Group
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baingini, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹74.19 L - 77.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K - 5.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1774 - 2800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2017
FC
Felicity Concepts Pvt. Ltd.
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panjim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹64.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1066 - 2075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2013
MD
Milroc Development Company LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Milroc Kadamba
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baingini, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1227 - 1603 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Lawrence
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Carambolim for Rs. 180000000
3.6 kms away
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹90.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 2 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 4 kmThe Rasoda, Old Goa - Dine In, Takeaway & Mithai S...+ More
MD
Milroc Development Company LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Milroc Ribandar Retreat
3.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panjim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹79.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 645 - 1485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2000
MG
Mohan Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Palazzio
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Alto Porvorim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1322 - 1774 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Piedade, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Mannat Valley View
3 BHK Apartment
Panjim,Goa
1.24 Cr-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baingini,Goa
1.02 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Complex
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Ella,Goa
65.0 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Escala Rivercrest
3 BHK Apartment
Ribandar,Goa
2.15 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prescon Ikigai Bldg A1 Bldg A2 And Bldg B1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Azossim,Goa
66.0 L-89.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shetyes Lotus Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Socorro,Goa
85.84 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of FERNS RESIDENCY
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Bambolim,Goa
85.6 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Elite A Project By Wagles
3, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Panjim,Goa
2.02 Cr-4.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Group Anantara Elysian
3, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Altinho,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deshmukh Marvel
2 BHK Apartment
Sangolda,Goa
1.35 Cr-1.53 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Piedade, Goa

Baingini
9,624