More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1954

Flats for Sale in Chorao, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chorao? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chorao. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chorao, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Verem, Goa
3 BHK Villa (2400 sq.ft)
₹4.75 Cr
Britona, Alto Porvorim
Kama Olaulim (4167 sq.mt)
₹4.25 Cr - 5.75 Cr
Quitula, Goa
Ocean Nisarg (491 sq.mt)
₹56.97 L - 87.58 L
Porvorim, Goa
Fomento The Seven Villas (6351 sq.mt)
₹10.02 Cr - 15.0 Cr
Bambolim, Goa
Sabh White Courts (5000 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Nerul, Goa
Sabh Casa Bonita (2199 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Verla, Goa
Delvin JD Pearl (957 sq.ft)
₹77.32 L - 1.71 Cr
Colvale, Goa
4 BHK Villa (2400 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Defence Colony, Porvorim
2 BHK Flat (1119 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Kadamba, Goa
...Read more
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
8.13 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Reino Apartments
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
4.42 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.79k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
MR
Maiora Realty
1/20
6.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Quitula, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs - 1.16 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
IE
Ira Estate
1/10
5.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Porvorim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹56.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.09 Lacs - ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Oct, 2024
FR
Fomento Realty
1/17
9.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bambolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹10.02 Cr - 15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.03 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
SI
Sabh Infrastructure Limited Goa
1/13
10.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Nerul, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
SI
Sabh Infrastructure Limited Goa
1/8
10.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Verla, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.46k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
DI
Delvin Infrastructures
1/18
11.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Colvale, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹77.32 L - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
4.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/9
5.23 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
6.65 km away
Resale
Models Evora I
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.24k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/2
5.23 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingKids Area
Updated
3w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/4
10.84 km away
New Booking
₹22.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
LS
Luxuria Spaces Goa
1/13
7.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Pilerne, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹3.95 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.59 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2028
MB
MSK Builders Goa
1/14
5.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Socorro, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.67 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Jul, 2025
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
6.65 km away
Verified
New Booking
Models Evora I
RERA
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.85k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
IE
Ira Estate
1/30
12.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Calangute, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.81 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/9
10.69 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.57k/sq.ft
3013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
IE
Ira Estate
1/15
12.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Calangute, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹75.97 L - 96.7 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.95 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.99 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
3w ago
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/30
12.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 1.5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Arpora, Goa

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.61k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2027
HN
Horizontal Nest
5.23 km away
New Booking
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.78k/sq.ft
2690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/11
9.14 km away
Resale
Datwani Fortune Beleza
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
592 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingLift
Updated
1d ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/23
9.14 km away
Resale
Datwani Fortune Beleza
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
2153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceHigh Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
Pranav Ramrakhyani
Owner
1/9
10.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
3531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
7.65 km away
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/17
7.65 km away
Resale
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.9k/sq.ft
3767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/15
5.92 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.38k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2d ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
8.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Arbol
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
IN
Ideal Nest
1/4
7.6 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/6
5.23 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chorao, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Saldanha Countryside
3, 5 BHK Villas
Chorao,Goa
59.47 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Abdul Gafoor Mannat Heritage
Property
Chorao,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Coastline Ilha Do Sol
3 BHK Villa
Chorao,Goa
68.46 L-68.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijin N b Raikar Apartments
Property
Chorao,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chorao, Goa

Caraim
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Salvador Do Mundo
17,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Donwaddo, Salvador Do Mundo, Bardez
15,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Divar Island
7,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sabnis Valley
9,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Olaulim
19,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Carona Village
5,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
SBI Colony
7,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Carrem
11,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Goltim-Navelim VP
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.