Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 61

Independent Villas for Sale in Shanti Nagar, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Rahil Burhani
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/2
3.9 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceUtility ShopsGated Community
LR
Lomes Realty
1/3
11.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sancoale, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
GB
Glory Builders And Developers
1/24
12.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
ANANYAINFRA
Owner
1/9
12.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1962 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
LR
Lomes Realty
1/7
10.25 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Suresh
Owner
1/11
11.11 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/3
11.11 km away
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/14
12.2 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
4305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MR
MGB Realty
1/2
10.97 km away
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/11
11.11 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
IN
Ideal Nest
1/10
13.04 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/5
11.11 km away
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
2486 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/10
12.8 km away
New Booking
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.06k/sq.ft
2368 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
12.87 km away
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
11.11 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
2098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/23
12.03 km away
Resale
Gera River of Joy
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/10
11.11 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
13.04 km away
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
MR
MGB Realty
13.04 km away
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyChildren Play Area
ANANYAINFRA
Owner
1/3
12.78 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
4w ago
A
Audrey
11.11 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
3553 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Shaunak Pagi
Owner
1/26
12.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
2583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
DK
D Kurtarkar Enterprises
1/2

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Ponda, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹34.84 L
3 BHK Villa
₹84.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
TC
Talak Constructions
1/9

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Ponda, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹43.6 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AA
Arjun Acropolis LLP
1/9
0.67 km away

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas in Antruj Nagar, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
DD
Dilip Desai
1/4
3.49 km away

3 BHK Villa in Donshiwado, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
DD
Dilip Dessai
1/5
3.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Villa in Curti, Goa

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.59k/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3d ago
KC
kudroli Constructions Pvt ltd
1/3
1.38 km away

4 BHK Villa in Ponda, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹83.59k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
GS
Group Shiv Samarth
1/12
7.05 km away

2 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Shanti Nagar, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of D Kurtarkar Hill Side
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Ponda,Goa
34.84 L-84.67 L