Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Fatorda, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Fatorda)

GB
Glory Builders and Developers
1/4
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2463 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
RC
Royal Classic Builders
1/38
1.9 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.8 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 3229 - 3272 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
RC
Royal Classic Builders
1/9
2.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 4241 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026
SI
Suman Infratructures
1/8
2.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K - ₹8.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1927 - 2837 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
CH
Cornerstone Homes
1/3
2.9 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2347 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
Shaunak Pagi
Owner
1/26
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
2583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bloomz International School- 0.1 kmAster Hospital- 4.8 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 kmMargao Domestic Bus Station- 6 km
PR
Prithvi Realtors
1/3
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1139 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
LN
Lakshmi Narayana Builders And Developers G
1/10
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29k/sq.ftSizes: 1884 - 3014 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
KD
Kesar Developers
1/6
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1831 - 1944 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
TB
Tople Builders And Developers
1/10
3.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85.25 K - ₹1.02 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 196.95 - 305 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
TB
Tople Builders And Developers
1/18
3.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹94.55 K - ₹1.02 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 196.95 - 274.99 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
GB
Glory Builders and Developers
1/24
4.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2463 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
IP
ISTA Projects
1/5
4.3 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.09k/sq.ftSizes: 2260 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SD
Salkar Developers
1/6
4.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.28 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1959 - 2067 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
SD
Sua Developers
1/5
5.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
EB
Elite Builders and Developers
1/4
5.0 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1577 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
Elite Builders And Developers
Owner
1/5
5.0 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.04k/sq.ft
233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rosary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
PH
Prisar Homes
1/10
5.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Betalbatim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.74 K - ₹16.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 2792 - 3274 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Chris G
1/23
5.4 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Fatorda, Goa

4,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Fatorda, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Eye Star Dweling
3 BHK Villa
Fatorda,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Fatorda, Goa

8,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
9,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,884
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.08%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Goa

North Goa
5 people rated this locality
4.4
15,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,287
Avg. Price per sq.ft