Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Independent Villas for Sale in Salvador Do Mundo, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.74k/sq.ft
2401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/13
New Booking
₹7.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.63k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/6
New Booking
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.76 L/sq.ft
196 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mall De Goa24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/TerraceFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/6
New Booking
₹6.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.29k/sq.ft
4132 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mall De GoaFresh Construction24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/48
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to RG HospitalSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
5d ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.91k/sq.ft
1936 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Mall De GoaFresh ConstructionNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/5
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.17k/sq.ft
2582 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
BA
Braganza and Fulari Ventures
1/13

3, 4 BHK Villas in Donwaddo, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020