Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Resale properties in Lohiya Nagar, Godda

Sort by:
Relevance
SANDEEP KUMAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Lohiya Nagar for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Thomas School, Godda- 0.8 kmSadar hospital Godda- 1.1 kmRJ Spice N Ice- 0.1 kmR.B.Market Complex- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00