Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Azad Nagar, Gorakhpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Azad Nagar? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Azad Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Azad Nagar, Gorakhpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1273 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Azad Nagar, Gorakhpur
...Read more
Hariom Tripathi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1273 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Azad Nagar for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1273 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Surmount International School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3d ago