Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Daudpur, Gorakhpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Tiger Kumar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Surmount International School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall-...+ More
Updated
4w ago