Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Dharmpur, Gorakhpur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Dharmpur)

JYOTI GUPTA
Owner
1/14
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Surmount International School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Anand Mishra
Owner
1/2
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Sunil Kumar Singh
Owner
1/13
6.8 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's School, Khorabar,Gorakhpur- 0.1 kmRajendra Hospital- 0.1 kmForest Club- 0.1 kmShopping Complex- 3.4 km
Ganesh Puram
Owner
1/3
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹8.99 L
Avg. price: ₹899.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishal Lakhmani
Owner
1/8
7.0 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Public School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 1.2 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Dharmpur, Gorakhpur

Gallery Cover Pic of HPGK Paalm Paradise
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sahara Estate,Gorakhpur
29.42 L-89.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Tower
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Gorakhpur
2.2 Cr-5.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gorakhpur Residential Scheme
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ramghar Tal,Gorakhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aisshpra Central Towers
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mohaddipur,Gorakhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Agrasen Realtors Elite
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Gorakhpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dharmpur, Gorakhpur

Shakti Nagar Colony
4,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pathrara
5,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chakara Doim
6,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Taramandal
2 people rated this locality
4.25
7,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sahara Estate
3 people rated this locality
4.67
6,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nanda Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
5,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rapti Nagar Phase-4, Kunraghat
1 people rated this locality
5
4,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surajkund Colony
4 people rated this locality
4.25
6,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phase 3rd
2 people rated this locality
4.13
7,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mohaddipur
10 people rated this locality