Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Ekala, Gorakhpur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ekala)

Rahul
Owner
1/3
3.1 kms away
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹437.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Fun N Learn High School- 0.1 kmdr Saurabh Kedie Hospital , Dr. Satyanand Kedia- 0.1 kmDurga South Indian Dosa- 0.1 kmPrash...+ More
Kashif Kamal
Owner
3.4 kms away
₹76.18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
3312 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saraswati Balika Vidyalaya (SBV)- 0.1 kmBhagat Fracture And Maternity Center- 0.1 kmThe Currynights Restaurant & Banquet, Party...+ More
Akhand Pratap Singh
Owner
4.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1311 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Surmount International School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Rahul Kumar
Owner
1/5
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S S Academy- 0.1 kmGorakhpur Sadar Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Tiger Kumar
Owner
1/2
6.1 kms away
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
MS
Mani Shanti Infra City
1/4
6.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Phase 3rd

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
MS
Mani Shanti Infra City
1/5
6.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Phase 3rd

800 sq.ft Plot
₹10.29 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹25.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.29k/sq.ft
Chandan Kushwaha
Owner
6.9 kms away
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Wli
Owner
720 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Basantpur, Gorakhpur
4.3 kms away
₹64.53 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Catalyst Hybrid School- 0.1 kmGorakhpur Sadar Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Ajay Kumar
Owner
1230 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dharmpur, Gorakhpur
4.5 kms away
₹24.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Surmount International School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Darbar(Ganga resort)- 0.1 kmGK Tower- 0.1 km
Jai Narayan Singh
Owner
6490 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Transport Nagar, Gorakhpur
4.5 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
6490 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ashmit Mishra
Owner
20000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Taramandal, Gorakhpur
6.8 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.00/sq.ft
20000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Surmount International School- 0.7 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Ekala, Gorakhpur

Chakdaud
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Surajkund Colony
4 people rated this locality
4.25
6,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bargadwa
3,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajendra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
8,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dayanand Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.63
10,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Betiahata
2 people rated this locality
4.38
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jangal Mehtab Rai
2,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Transport Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Ekala, Gorakhpur

Ready to Move Projects around Ekala, Gorakhpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Vaibhavshakti City
Vishwakarmapuram,Gorakhpur
Residential Lands for Sale in Mani Shanti Swastik Enclave
Phase 3rd,Gorakhpur
10.29 L - 25.72 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mani Shanti Spring Paradise