Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Kolia, Gorakhpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Kashif Kamal
Owner
Resale
₹76.18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
3312 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saraswati Balika Vidyalaya (SBV)- 0.1 kmBhagat Fracture And Maternity Center- 0.1 kmThe Currynights Restaurant & Banquet, Party...+ More
Updated
6d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Kolia)

Rahul
Owner
1/3
0.6 km away
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹437.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Fun N Learn High School- 0.1 kmdr Saurabh Kedie Hospital , Dr. Satyanand Kedia- 0.1 kmDurga South Indian Dosa- 0.1 kmPrash...+ More
Chandan Kushwaha
Owner
4.4 kms away
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Akhand Pratap Singh
Owner
4.7 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1311 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Surmount International School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Rahul Kumar
Owner
1/5
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S S Academy- 0.1 kmGorakhpur Sadar Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Anuj Chaursiya
Owner
1/6
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmAnandlok Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Javed Khan
Owner
1/7
6.0 kms away
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arabaj Ansari
Owner
1/4
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹12.77 L
Avg. price: ₹851.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Raja Jaiswal
Owner
1/4
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹12.77 L
Avg. price: ₹851.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tiger Kumar
Owner
1/2
6.0 kms away
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vikash Chaurasia
1/2
6.6 kms away
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
6.8 kms away
₹4.79 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmAnandlok Hospital- 3.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Kolia, Gorakhpur

Chakdaud
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Maniram
1 people rated this locality
5
1,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surajkund Colony
4 people rated this locality
4.25
6,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bargadwa
3,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajendra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
8,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dayanand Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.63
10,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Betiahata
2 people rated this locality
4.38
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jangal Mehtab Rai
2,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Transport Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft