More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Kolia Mafi, Gorakhpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kolia Mafi? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kolia Mafi, Gorakhpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (3312 sq.ft)
₹76.18 L
Kolia, Gorakhpur
...Read more
Kashif Kamal
Owner
Resale
₹76.18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
3312 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saraswati Balika Vidyalaya (SBV)- 0.1 kmBhagat Fracture And Maternity Center- 0.1 kmThe Currynights Restaurant & Banque...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Kolia Mafi)

Bhaskar Mishra
Owner
1/15
6.0 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmAnandlok Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall...+ More
Rahul
Owner
1/3
1.6 kms away
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹437.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Fun N Learn High School- 0.1 kmdr Saurabh Kedie Hospital , Dr. Satyanand Kedia- 0.1 kmDurga South Indian Dosa- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Rehan
Owner
1/4
3.6 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
5025 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- ...+ More
UTKARSH SAHAI
Owner
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Chandan Kushwaha
Owner
3.6 kms away
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sudeep Shahi
Owner
1/26
3.6 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Akhand Pratap Singh
Owner
3.9 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1311 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Surmount International School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall-...+ More
Adwitiya
Owner
1/7
3.9 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidya Mandir Inter College- 0.1 kmAgrawal Orthopaedic Hospital- 0.1 kmChowdhry Sweet House- 0.1 kmCity M...+ More
Rahul Srivastava
Owner
1/2
4.0 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S S Academy- 0.1 kmGorakhpur Sadar Hospital- 0.1 kmChowdhry Sweet House- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Rahul Kumar
Owner
1/5
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S S Academy- 0.1 kmGorakhpur Sadar Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Prakher
Owner
1/3
4.5 kms away
₹5.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
6150 sq.ft
Ajai
Owner
1/9
4.5 kms away
₹5.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
6150 sq.ft
Priti Shukla
Owner
1/2
4.6 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kolia Mafi, Gorakhpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Central Tower
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Gorakhpur
2.2 Cr-5.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agrasen Realtors Elite
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Gorakhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HPGK Paalm Paradise
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sahara Estate,Gorakhpur
29.42 L-89.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gorakhpur Residential Scheme
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ramghar Tal,Gorakhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aisshpra Central Towers
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mohaddipur,Gorakhpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kolia Mafi, Gorakhpur

Kolia
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chakdaud
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Surajkund Colony
4 people rated this locality
4.25
6,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ilahi Bagh
13,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amrud Mandi
6,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Miyan Baza
6,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bade Kajipur
9,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bashratpur
6,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft