More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 393

Flats for Sale in Maitripuram, Gorakhpur - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Maitripuram? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Maitripuram, Gorakhpur - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1104 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L
Rajahi Camp, Ramgarh Urf Rajahi
1 BHK Independent House (2858 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Bilandpur, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (4011 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Narayan Puram, Vishwakarmapuram
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Rapti Nagar Phase-4, Kunraghat
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹6.0 L
Mahadevapuram Colony, Kunraghat
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹5.2 L
Maniram, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Rapti Nagar Phase-4, Kunraghat, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹5.51 L
Airport Area
8 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
VindyaVasini Nagar, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (3000 sq.ft)
₹16.53 L
Rail Vihar Colony, Phase 3rd
...Read more
Sonu Sahani
Owner
1/2
5.14 km away
Resale
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Academic Global School- 0.1 kmRajendra Hospital- 7.9 kmAdalat Hotel "specialist Handi Meat"- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Ayushi Malviya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2858 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Bilandpur for Rs. 12000000
2.68 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
2858 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
DUSHYANT UPADHYAY
Owner
1/2
1.48 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
4011 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Divine Public School- 0.1 kmFatima Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Amit
Owner
1/2
3.15 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School Kunraghat- 0.1 kmRajendra Hospital- 0.1 kmShubham sweets and restaurant- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km
Yogita Singh
1/16
11.67 km away
New Booking
₹5.2 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BLOSSOM SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmcomposite hospital ssb- 9 kmCoffee time- 4.5 km
Updated
3w ago
Prem Singh
Owner
1/9
4.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.51 L
Avg. price: ₹551.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Akhand Pratap Singh
Owner
5.85 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1311 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Surmount International School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall-...+ More
Ankita
Owner
1/5
7.03 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sandeep Singh
1/15
5.1 km away
New Booking
₹8.49 L
Avg. price: ₹849.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmAnandlok Hospital- 3.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall...+ More
Aayat
Owner
1/19
5.87 km away
Resale
Gandharva Imperial Crest
RERA
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Chargawan- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Radiant- 0.1 kmRadhika Complex- ...+ More
Tiger Kumar
Owner
1/2
4.25 km away
Resale
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Dinesh Prasad
Owner
1/4
8.41 km away
Resale
₹30.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
2616 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's School, Khorabar,Gorakhpur- 0.1 kmRajendra Hospital- 0.1 kmForest Club- 0.1 kmShopping Complex- 0.1 km
Satish
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ramnagar Karjaha, Gorakhpur
10.44 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Joseph's School, Khorabar,Gorakhpur- 0.1 kmPHC Khorabar- 6.2 kmForest Club- 2.9 km
Navneet Singh
Owner
1/2
4.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2037 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Chargawan- 0.8 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmRapti Complex-...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Rohit Kumar Gupta
Owner
1/8
29.63 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Abhishek Rao
9.28 km away
New Booking
₹2.83 L
Avg. price: ₹283.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to AirportUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
Sugam Srivastava
Owner
1/7
4.05 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sandeep Singh
1/17
11.67 km away
New Booking
₹6.51 L
Avg. price: ₹651.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Abhishek Singh
Owner
1/5
4.19 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
2568 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Chargawan- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmRapti Complex-...+ More
Rajneesh
Owner
3.08 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Zenith Convent School- 0.7 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences- 2.6 kmShubham sweets and restaurant- 0.8 kmO...+ More
Pankaj Gond
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ramnagar Karjaha, Gorakhpur
10.44 km away
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jai Narayan Singh
Owner
6490 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Transport Nagar, Gorakhpur
5.85 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
6490 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Maitripuram, Gorakhpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Aisshpra Central Towers
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mohaddipur,Gorakhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Tower
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Gorakhpur
2.2 Cr-5.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gorakhpur Residential Scheme
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ramghar Tal,Gorakhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HPGK Paalm Paradise
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sahara Estate,Gorakhpur
29.42 L-89.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Agrasen Realtors Elite
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Gorakhpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Maitripuram, Gorakhpur

4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nanda Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
5,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mohaddipur
10 people rated this locality
4.8
7,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bilandpur
5 people rated this locality
4.6
10,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Basharatpur
1 people rated this locality