Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK for sale in Mughala, Gorakhpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Mughala? Housing.com offers 1+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Mughala, Gorakhpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Mughala, Gorakhpur
Gemini Paradise Estate (1569 sq.ft)
₹51 L - 52.4 L
Mughala, Gorakhpur
...Read more
GD
Gemini Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Gemini Paradise Estate

3 BHK Flat in Mughala

3 BHK Flat
₹50.99 L - 52.39 L
4 BHK Flat
₹63.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016