Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Nooruddin Chak, Gorakhpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Manish Patel
1/6
New Booking
₹4.79 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Chargawan- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmParampara Baati Chokha- 0.1 kmG.D.A. Shoppin...+ More
Ishita Patel
1/9
New Booking
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby: