0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 343

Flats for Sale in Pathrara, Gorakhpur under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Sai Sewa Sansthan To-let Service
Locality Champion
1/2
8.01 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RU
Rakesh Upadhyay
1/9
12.52 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Academic Global School- 1.8 kmGold Hospital- 8 kmSavvy Gardenia- 4.6 km
Updated
3d ago
Prem Singh
Owner
1/9
7.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.51 L
Avg. price: ₹551.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
RU
Rakesh Upadhyay
1/9
5.94 km away
Resale
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Gorakhpur- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RU
Rakesh Upadhyay
1/17
9.63 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Terai Restaurant, Banquet Hall & Rooftop...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shadab Husain
Owner
1/5
10.86 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
633 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Chargawan- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmParampara Baati Chokha- 0.1 kmG.D.A....+ More
Updated
5d ago
Kashif Kamal
Owner
6.09 km away
Resale
₹76.18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
3312 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saraswati Balika Vidyalaya (SBV)- 0.1 kmBhagat Fracture And Maternity Center- 0.1 kmThe Currynights Restaurant & Banque...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Anuradha Singh
1/24
7.05 km away
New Booking
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmAnandlok Hospital- 3.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rupesh Nishad
Owner
1/2
6.81 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Divine Public School- 0.1 kmFatima Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Anand Sollesse
Owner
12.52 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Vikash Nigam
Owner
1/8
14.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Hanging Garden
₹13.02 L
Avg. price: ₹651.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Aug, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
Sports Facility
Updated
3w ago
Rahul
Owner
1/3
6.36 km away
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹437.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Fun N Learn High School- 0.1 kmdr Saurabh Kedie Hospital , Dr. Satyanand Kedia- 0.1 kmDurga South Indian Dosa- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Puneet Pandey
Owner
5.94 km away
Resale
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Govind Mishra
Owner
1/3
9.74 km away
Resale
₹4.51 L
Avg. price: ₹451.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Chargawan- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmRapti Complex-...+ More
Javed Khan
Owner
1/7
7.33 km away
Resale
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmAnandlok Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Harshit
Owner
1/2
11.62 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Chargawan- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Radiant- 0.1 kmCity Super Market...+ More
Rehan
Owner
1/4
6.13 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
5025 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Anubhav Singh
1/20
14.71 km away
New Booking
₹6.51 L
Avg. price: ₹651.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BLOSSOM SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmcomposite hospital ssb- 9 kmCoffee time- 4.5 km
Updated
2w ago
ATUL PRATAP
1/7
12.97 km away
New Booking
₹11.41 L
Avg. price: ₹972.00/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Royal Academy Senior Secondary School- 1.6 kmForest Club- 3.7 km
Anup Srivastava
Owner
1/12
2.17 km away
Resale
Gorakhpur Development Authority GDA Lake View Apartments
RERA
₹6.99 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Pathrara, Gorakhpur

Gallery Cover Pic of HPGK Paalm Paradise
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sahara Estate,Gorakhpur
29.42 L-89.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Tower
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Gorakhpur
2.2 Cr-5.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gorakhpur Residential Scheme
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ramghar Tal,Gorakhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aisshpra Central Towers
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mohaddipur,Gorakhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Agrasen Realtors Elite
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Gorakhpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pathrara, Gorakhpur

5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Taramandal
2 people rated this locality
4.25
7,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 3rd
2 people rated this locality
4.13
7,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Transport Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Betiahata
2 people rated this locality
4.38
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft