More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 400

Flats for Sale in Ramnagar Karjaha, Gorakhpur - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ramnagar Karjaha? Housing.com offers 14+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ramnagar Karjaha. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ramnagar Karjaha, Gorakhpur - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Mahadevapuram Colony, Kunraghat
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹6.49 L
Maniram
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹4.51 L
Airport Area
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹10.5 L
Maniram, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹6.5 L
Maniram
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Civil Lines, Bilandpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹5.99 L
Maniram, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (2836 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Jungle Dhusan
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹5.99 L
Maniram
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹6.51 L
Maniram
...Read more
Gautam Kumar
1/17
21.96 km away
New Booking
₹6.49 L
Avg. price: ₹649.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BLOSSOM SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmcomposite hospital ssb- 9 kmCoffee time- 4.5 km
Updated
4w ago
Sarju
Owner
1/4
6.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.51 L
Avg. price: ₹451.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's School, Khorabar,Gorakhpur- 0.1 kmRajendra Hospital- 7.4 kmKFC- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km
Adarsh
Owner
21.62 km away
Resale
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BLOSSOM SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmKanha Health Care Centre- 0.1 kmCoffee time- 0.1 kmG.D.A. Shopping Complex-...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sandeep Singh
1/21
21.96 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pankaj Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Bilandpur for Rs. 11500000
12.38 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Pillars- 0.3 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.7 km
Updated
2d ago
Abhay Kharwar
Owner
1/6
21.96 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Hanging garden
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
AMAN SRIVASTAVA
Owner
2836 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jungle Dhusan, Gorakhpur
15.31 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
2836 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Chargawan- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Radiant- 0.1 kmCity Super Market...+ More
Ramashankar Prajapati
Owner
1/4
21.96 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Shalini Singh
Owner
1/7
22.26 km away
Resale
₹6.51 L
Avg. price: ₹651.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Sandeep Singh
1/8
21.96 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Raghvendra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1830 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chargawa for Rs. 12500000
15.59 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Chargawan- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmRapti Complex-...+ More
Pooja Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Maniram for Rs. 451000
21.96 km away
Resale
₹4.51 L
Avg. price: ₹451.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymKids AreaWater Supply
Geetanjali Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Dayanand Nagar for Rs. 851000
15.39 km away
Resale
₹8.51 L
Avg. price: ₹851.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmAnandlok Hospital- 3.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall...+ More
Arun Singh
1/6
21.96 km away
New Booking
₹6.51 L
Avg. price: ₹651.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arun Singh
1/25
21.96 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pramod Singh
1/15
21.96 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹649.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anikesh
1/4
21.96 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Raman Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 11500 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Railway Stadium Colony for Rs. 35000000
11.09 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
11500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Public School- 1.7 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 1.5 km
Shyamnand Shukla
Owner
1/8
21.96 km away
Resale
Hanging garden
₹9.77 L
Avg. price: ₹651.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Model English School and Junior College- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmDYP City M...+ More
R V Srivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3500 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Anand Vihar for Rs. 20000000
14.4 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Chargawan- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmParampara Baati Chokha- 0.1 kmCity M...+ More
Arun Singh
1/18
21.96 km away
New Booking
₹6.51 L
Avg. price: ₹651.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sumant
Owner
21.96 km away
Resale
₹9.77 L
Avg. price: ₹651.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Uday Urf Suraj
Owner
1/5
4.26 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's School, Khorabar,Gorakhpur- 0.1 kmRajendra Hospital- 0.1 kmShubham sweets and restaurant- 0.1 kmShopp...+ More
Sandeep Singh
1/18
21.96 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Yogita Singh
1/16
21.96 km away
New Booking
₹6.51 L
Avg. price: ₹651.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishal Patel
Owner
1/9
21.96 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹6.51 L
Avg. price: ₹651.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ramnagar Karjaha, Gorakhpur

Gallery Cover Pic of HPGK Paalm Paradise
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sahara Estate,Gorakhpur
29.42 L-89.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Tower
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Gorakhpur
2.2 Cr-5.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gorakhpur Residential Scheme
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ramghar Tal,Gorakhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Agrasen Realtors Elite
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Gorakhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aisshpra Central Towers
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mohaddipur,Gorakhpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ramnagar Karjaha, Gorakhpur

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Khorabar
2 people rated this locality
4.63
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sahara Estate
3 people rated this locality
4.67
6,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rapti Nagar Phase-4, Kunraghat
1 people rated this locality
5
4,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kunraghat
1 people rated this locality
5
11,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.