0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 352

Flats for Sale in thati, Gorakhpur under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Sai Sewa Sansthan To-let Service
Locality Champion
1/2
40.23 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Prem Singh
Owner
1/9
38.26 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.51 L
Avg. price: ₹551.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
RU
Rakesh Upadhyay
1/9
38.08 km away
Resale
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Gorakhpur- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mal...+ More
Updated
6d ago
RU
Rakesh Upadhyay
1/17
39.81 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Terai Restaurant, Banquet Hall & Rooftop...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Vishal Lakhmani
Owner
1/8
36.62 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Rahul Srivastava
Owner
1/2
35.21 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S S Academy- 0.1 kmGorakhpur Sadar Hospital- 0.1 kmChowdhry Sweet House- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Rohit Kumar Gupta
Owner
1/8
8.68 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Rahul
Owner
1/3
31.24 km away
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹437.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Fun N Learn High School- 0.1 kmdr Saurabh Kedie Hospital , Dr. Satyanand Kedia- 0.1 kmDurga South Indian Dosa- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sunil Kumar Singh
Owner
1/13
33.96 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Anup Srivastava
Owner
1/12
33.66 km away
Resale
Gorakhpur Development Authority GDA Lake View Apartments
RERA
₹6.99 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Munna Kumar
Owner
1/13
35.03 km away
Resale
Gorakhpur Residential Scheme
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Surmount International School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmOrion Mall...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Shadab Husain
Owner
1/5
41.15 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
633 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Chargawan- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmParampara Baati Chokha- 0.1 kmG.D.A....+ More
Updated
2d ago
JYOTI GUPTA
Owner
1/14
35.03 km away
Resale
Gorakhpur Residential Scheme
RERA
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Anuradha Singh
1/24
38.05 km away
New Booking
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmAnandlok Hospital- 3.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sonu Sahani
Owner
1/2
40.52 km away
Resale
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Academic Global School- 0.1 kmRajendra Hospital- 7.9 kmAdalat Hotel "specialist Handi Meat"- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Shubham Kumar Gupta
Owner
41.26 km away
Resale
₹47.19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Chargawan- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmRapti Complex-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DUSHYANT UPADHYAY
Owner
1/2
39.64 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
4011 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Divine Public School- 0.1 kmFatima Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Viraj Nishad
Owner
1/17
35.19 km away
Resale
₹11.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in thati, Gorakhpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Limelite Saket Enclave
Property
thati,Gorakhpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around thati, Gorakhpur

Tiwaripur
8,712
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Taramandal
2 people rated this locality
4.25
7,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khorabar
2 people rated this locality
4.63
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maniram
1 people rated this locality
5
1,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nanda Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
5,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sahara Estate
3 people rated this locality
4.67
6,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramnagar Karjaha
1 people rated this locality
5
857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surajkund Colony
4 people rated this locality
4.25
6,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rapti Nagar Phase-4, Kunraghat
1 people rated this locality
5
4,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bargadwa
3,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft