More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 400

Flats for Sale in TP Nagar, Basantpur, Gorakhpur - Page 12

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in TP Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in TP Nagar, Basantpur, Gorakhpur - Page 12 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (6000 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Rail Vihar Colony, Taramandal
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹9.99 L
Sarai Gulharia, Gorakhpur
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Golghar, Bilandpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹6.99 L
Ramnagar Karjaha
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹8.51 L
Dayanand Nagar
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹5.99 L
Gorakhnath, Dayanand Nagar
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹14.51 L
Sarai Gulharia
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹3.99 L
Moharipur Bazar, Bargadwa
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹8.51 L
Gorakhnath, Dayanand Nagar
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹8.51 L
Dayanand Nagar
Raj9628******
Owner
1/3
3.45 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Surmount International School- 0.7 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmOrion Mall...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Anand Mishra
Owner
1/2
2.49 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Amit
1/12
5.46 km away
New Booking
₹8.51 L
Avg. price: ₹851.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmGorakhpur Sadar Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCi...+ More
Vikash Chaurasia
1/2
4.35 km away
New Booking
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmAnandlok Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall...+ More
Sarfraj Alam
Owner
1/6
12.96 km away
Resale
₹14.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Metropolitan School- 0.8 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Radiant- 1.6 km
Golu
Owner
1/4
6.84 km away
Resale
₹3.99 L
Avg. price: ₹499.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Terai Restaurant, Banquet Hall & Rooftop...+ More
Anuradha Singh
1/9
5.46 km away
New Booking
₹8.51 L
Avg. price: ₹851.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anuj Shukla
Owner
14.08 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Joseph's School, Khorabar,Gorakhpur- 0.1 kmPHC Khorabar- 6.2 kmForest Club- 2.9 km
Amit
1/16
11.46 km away
New Booking
₹9.99 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A.S. Hospital- 0.1 kmChappan Bhog- 0.1 km
M Lal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Taramandal for Rs. 25000000
3.45 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Surajnath Pandey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 836 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bargadwa for Rs. 3400000
6.84 km away
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
836 sq.ft
Viswadeep Pal
Owner
1/6
9.96 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's School, Khorabar,Gorakhpur- 0.1 kmRajendra Hospital- 0.1 kmShubham sweets and restaurant- 0.1 kmShopp...+ More
Anuradha Singh
1/8
9.96 km away
New Booking
₹5.56 L
Avg. price: ₹695.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GI
Gallantt Ispat Limited
1/9
7.36 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vikas Nagar, Gorakhpur

1436 sq.ft Plot
₹93.34 L
1438 sq.ft Plot
₹93.47 L
1446 sq.ft Plot
₹93.97 L
1454 sq.ft Plot
₹94.53 L
1472 sq.ft Plot
₹95.69 L
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹97.06 L
1557 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1591 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1916 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1986 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
2053 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
2127 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
2226 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
2294 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
2409 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
2505 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2521 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2761 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
3d ago
TB
Technoculture Building Centre (P) Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Technoculture Vastu Vihar Gorakhpur
6.77 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kunraghat, Gorakhpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
HI
HPGK Infra Private Limited
1/17
2.39 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Civil Lines, Gorakhpur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.06 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
AR
Agrasen Realtors And Developers Private Limited
1/7
5.45 km away

3, 5 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar, Gorakhpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
VI
Vaibhavshakti Infrastructure
6.73 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vishwakarmapuram, Gorakhpur

1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
LD
Lotus Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus G K Complex
0.72 km away

5 BHK Flat in Raiganj, Gorakhpur

5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around TP Nagar, Gorakhpur

3,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around TP Nagar, Gorakhpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Central Tower
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Gorakhpur
2.2 Cr-5.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HPGK Paalm Paradise
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments