More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 399

Flats for Sale in TP Nagar, Basantpur, Gorakhpur - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in TP Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in TP Nagar, Basantpur, Gorakhpur - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr
Fertilizer Colony, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹33.75 L
Shahpur, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (3480 sq.ft)
₹1.91 Cr
Shatabdipuram, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Ramghar Tal, Gorakhpur
5 BHK Independent House (3900 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Shahpur, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Moharipur Bazar, Bargadwa
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Rapti Nagar Phase-4, Kunraghat, Gorakhpur
3 BHK Independent House (1150 sq.ft)
₹74.5 L
Shahpur
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Ramghar Tal, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹8.51 L
Dayanand Nagar, Gorakhpur
Mukesh Maurya
Owner
1/2
8.02 km away
Resale
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Chargawan- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmRapti Complex-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RU
Rakesh Upadhyay
1/9
4.86 km away
Resale
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Gorakhpur- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mal...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Yogendra Mishra
Owner
1/11
7.02 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
3480 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Purvanchal Public School PPS- 0.1 kmFatima Hospital- 0.5 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Munna Kumar
Owner
1/13
5.31 km away
Resale
Gorakhpur Residential Scheme
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Surmount International School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmOrion Mall...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Ranchod
Owner
1/8
4.86 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
RU
Rakesh Upadhyay
1/17
6.84 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Terai Restaurant, Banquet Hall & Rooftop...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Puneet Pandey
Owner
4.86 km away
Resale
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Anand Sollesse
Owner
12.33 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Academic Global School- 1.8 kmGold Hospital- 8 kmSavvy Gardenia- 4.6 km
Updated
2w ago
Sandeep Singh
1/22
5.46 km away
New Booking
₹8.51 L
Avg. price: ₹851.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmGorakhpur Sadar Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sangam Mishra
Owner
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shatabdipuram, Gorakhpur
6.76 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Gorakhpur- 0.1 kmFatima Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Satya Prakash
1/7
11.91 km away
New Booking
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BLOSSOM SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmcomposite hospital ssb- 9 kmCoffee time- 4.5 km
Updated
1w ago
Pankaj Gupta
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Padri Bazaar, Gorakhpur
12.33 km away
New Booking
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Pramod Singh
1/16
11.91 km away
New Booking
₹6.51 L
Avg. price: ₹651.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Geetanjali Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Dayanand Nagar for Rs. 851000
4.52 km away
Resale
₹8.51 L
Avg. price: ₹851.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmAnandlok Hospital- 3.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall...+ More
Brijesh Kumar Pandey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1270 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Basharatpur for Rs. 100000
5.98 km away
Resale
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹78.00/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Anuj Tiwari
11.91 km away
New Booking
₹8.14 L
Avg. price: ₹651.00/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Akhand Pratap Singh
Owner
1.42 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1311 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Surmount International School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall-...+ More
Priyanka Kushwaha
Owner
1/5
11.91 km away
Resale
₹6.51 L
Avg. price: ₹651.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Anubhav Singh
1/12
11.91 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Sandeep Singh
1/21
11.91 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Anup Srivastava
Owner
1/12
4.49 km away
Resale
Gorakhpur Development Authority GDA Lake View Apartments
RERA
₹6.99 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Rakesh Kumar Pandey
Owner
2448 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Padri Bazaar, Gorakhpur
12.33 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
2448 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Tariq Anwar Khan
Owner
1400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sarai Gulharia, Gorakhpur
12.96 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Metropolitan School- 0.8 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Radiant- 1.6 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around TP Nagar, Gorakhpur

Hansupur
3,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around TP Nagar, Gorakhpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Central Tower
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Gorakhpur
2.2 Cr-5.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HPGK Paalm Paradise
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sahara Estate,Gorakhpur
29.42 L-89.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gorakhpur Residential Scheme
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ramghar Tal,Gorakhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Agrasen Realtors Elite
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Gorakhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aisshpra Central Towers
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mohaddipur,Gorakhpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around TP Nagar, Gorakhpur

Basantpur
5,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Transport Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amrud Mandi
6,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Miyan Baza
6,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raiganj
4,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chakara Doim
6,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Qazipur Khurd
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Betiahata
2 people rated this locality
4.38
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bilandpur
5 people rated this locality
4.6
10,588