More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 388

Flats for Sale in Transport Nagar, Gorakhpur - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Transport Nagar? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Transport Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Transport Nagar, Gorakhpur - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹4.79 L
Gorakhnath, Dayanand Nagar
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹5.99 L
Maniram, Gorakhpur
4 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹14.99 L
Sahjanwa, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹5.99 L
Netaji Subas Chandra Bos Nagar Colony, Rajendra Nagar
Residential Plot (1242 sq.ft)
₹34.78 L
Tinkonia, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹5.99 L
Gorakhnath, Dayanand Nagar
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹8.51 L
Gorakhnath, Dayanand Nagar
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹8.5 L
Gorakhnath, Dayanand Nagar
4 BHK Villa (1000 sq.ft)
₹5.99 L
Gorakhnath, Dayanand Nagar
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹5.99 L
Gorakhnath, Dayanand Nagar
...Read more
Satya Prakash
1/3
13.19 km away
New Booking
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BLOSSOM SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmcomposite hospital ssb- 9 kmCoffee time- 4.5 km
Updated
1w ago
Rahul Roy Chaurasia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sahjanwa for Rs. 1498500
14.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.99 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Garden
Updated
1w ago
Prem Singh
Owner
1/2
11.71 km away
Resale
₹34.78 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Academic Global School- 0.1 kmKAMALA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmSavvy Gardenia- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Anubhav Singh
1/16
5.62 km away
New Booking
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmAnandlok Hospital- 3.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sandeep Singh
1/26
5.62 km away
New Booking
₹8.51 L
Avg. price: ₹851.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sandeep Singh
1/34
5.62 km away
New Booking
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Jyoti Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Dayanand Nagar for Rs. 599000
5.62 km away
Resale
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Sandeep Singh
1/20
5.62 km away
New Booking
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Manishankar Prasad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Mohaddipur for Rs. 6500000
4.48 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Public School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 1.2 km
Updated
6d ago
Pramod Singh
1/16
13.19 km away
New Booking
₹6.51 L
Avg. price: ₹651.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Pramod Singh
1/15
5.62 km away
New Booking
₹8.51 L
Avg. price: ₹851.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Prakhar Pandey
Owner
1/3
2.53 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
3488 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Surmount International School- 0.7 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmOrion Mall...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Neha
Owner
1/9
13.19 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Anubhav Singh
1/17
5.62 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Anuradha Singh
1/16
6.59 km away
New Booking
₹6.51 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmGorakhpur Sadar Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sandeep Singh
1/20
5.62 km away
New Booking
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Yogita Singh
1/18
13.19 km away
New Booking
₹6.51 L
Avg. price: ₹651.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Anuradha Singh
1/22
13.19 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹649.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Sandeep Singh
1/18
13.19 km away
New Booking
₹6.51 L
Avg. price: ₹651.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Sandeep Singh
1/20
6.59 km away
New Booking
₹5.21 L
Avg. price: ₹651.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Yogita Singh
1/17
6.59 km away
New Booking
₹6.49 L
Avg. price: ₹649.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Anita
Owner
1/2
8.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.51 L
Avg. price: ₹451.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Jai Govind Shukla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sahjanwa for Rs. 10500000
14.27 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A.S. Hospital- 0.1 kmChappan Bhog- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Ranchod
Owner
1/8
5.19 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Gorakhpur- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mal...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Arun Singh
1/17
6.59 km away
New Booking
₹6.55 L
Avg. price: ₹655.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Transport Nagar, Gorakhpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Central Tower
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Gorakhpur
2.2 Cr-5.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gorakhpur Residential Scheme
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ramghar Tal,Gorakhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HPGK Paalm Paradise
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sahara Estate,Gorakhpur
29.42 L-89.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Agrasen Realtors Elite
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Gorakhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aisshpra Central Towers
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mohaddipur,Gorakhpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Transport Nagar, Gorakhpur

6,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Betiahata
2 people rated this locality
4.38
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.85%
Fall in last 1 Year