More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Vidhyak Niwas, Gorakhpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vidhyak Niwas? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vidhyak Niwas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vidhyak Niwas, Gorakhpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Vidhyak Niwas, Gorakhpur
Gandharva Imperial Crest (1680 sq.ft)
₹55.44 L - 58.91 L
Vidhyak Niwas, Gorakhpur
...Read more
Aayat
Owner
1/19
Resale
Gandharva Imperial Crest
RERA
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Chargawan- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Radiant- 0.1 kmRadhika Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
GI
Gandharva Infrastructure and Project Ltd
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Vidhyak Niwas

3 BHK Flat
₹55.44 L - 58.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Vidhyak Niwas)

Bhaskar Mishra
Owner
1/15
5.0 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmAnandlok Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Pradeep Kumar Yadav
Owner
1/5
0.9 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Chargawan- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmRapti Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Govind Mishra
Owner
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹4.51 L
Avg. price: ₹451.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Chargawan- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmRapti Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Govind Mishra
Owner
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹5.41 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Harshit
Owner
1/2
1.2 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Chargawan- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Radiant- 0.1 kmCity Super Market- 0.1 km...+ More
PRAJENT KUSHWAHA
1/24
1.2 kms away
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shivam Singh
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AI
Ashish Infraestate Ltd
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Jungle Dhusan

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 936 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
Mudit Kumar Phillip
Owner
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dharmveer Vishwakarma
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹15.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mukesh Maurya
Owner
1/2
2.3 kms away
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Radheshyam
Owner
1/9
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.49 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Yogendra Mishra
Owner
1/11
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
3480 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Purvanchal Public School PPS- 0.1 kmFatima Hospital- 0.5 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Mohit
Owner
1/9
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ratna Memorial Public School (RAMPUS)- 0.2 kmFatima Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Terai Restaurant, Banquet Hall & Rooftop Bar- 0.1 km  •...+ More
MS
Mani Shanti Infra City
1/3
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sarai Gulharia

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Vidhyak Niwas, Gorakhpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Gandharva Imperial Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Vidhyak Niwas,Gorakhpur
55.44 L-58.91 L

Popular Locality for sale around Vidhyak Niwas, Gorakhpur

Jungle Dhusan
3,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mughala
5,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fertilizer Colony
8,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chargawa
3,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Semra
7,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raptinagar Phase -4
3,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harsevak Pur 1
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Anand Vihar
5,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramjanki Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
6,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bangai
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.