More Filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Vishwakarmapuram, Gorakhpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vishwakarmapuram? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vishwakarmapuram, Gorakhpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (4011 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Vishwakarmapuram, Gorakhpur
Vaibhavshakti City (1250 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vishwakarmapuram, Gorakhpur
...Read more
VI
Vaibhavshakti Infrastructure

Residential Land / Plots in Vishwakarmapuram

1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Vishwakarmapuram)

HI
HPGK Infra Private Limited
1/17
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Civil Lines

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.06 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 3185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Bhaskar Mishra
Owner
1/15
6.6 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmAnandlok Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Rahul Paswan
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹14.11 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Divine Public School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km
Rupesh Nishad
Owner
1/2
2.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Divine Public School- 0.1 kmFatima Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km
Yogendra Mishra
Owner
1/11
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
3480 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Purvanchal Public School PPS- 0.1 kmFatima Hospital- 0.5 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Akash
Owner
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.51 L
Avg. price: ₹451.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Air Force Gorakhpur- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banque...+ More
Aniruddha Singh
Owner
1/4
3.2 kms away
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School Kunraghat- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences- 2 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Prem Singh
Owner
3.4 kms away
₹34.78 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Academic Global School- 0.1 kmKAMALA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmSavvy Gardenia- 0.1 km
Puneet Pandey
Owner
3.6 kms away
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Gorakhpur- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Ranchod
Owner
1/8
3.6 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Pradeep Kumar Yadav
Owner
1/5
3.6 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Chargawan- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmRapti Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Mohit
Owner
1/9
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ratna Memorial Public School (RAMPUS)- 0.2 kmFatima Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Terai Restaurant, Banquet Hall & Rooftop Bar- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Himanshu Jaiswal
Owner
1/2
4.0 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Academic Global School- 1.8 kmGold Hospital- 8 kmSavvy Gardenia- 4.6 km
Anand Sollesse
Owner
4.0 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Vishal Lakhmani
Owner
1/8
4.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Public School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 1.2 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Vishwakarmapuram, Gorakhpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Vaibhavshakti City
Residential Plots
Vishwakarmapuram,Gorakhpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vishwakarmapuram, Gorakhpur

Bank Colony
4,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saraswati Puram
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shatabdipuram
2 people rated this locality
5
11,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Air Force Area
4,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maniram
1 people rated this locality
5
1,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dayanand Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.63
10,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajendra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
8,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarai Gulharia
5,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Taramandal
2 people rated this locality
4.25
7,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft