Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Ready to Move Properties in Beta I, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
G
Grenoestates
1/6
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.92 L/sq.mt
120 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Greater Noida - CBSE- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmAlp...+ More
Updated
4w ago
S
Sachin
1/7
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
CP
Careoninfra Pvt Ltd
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.97k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
AS
Ajeet Sharma
1/4
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.83 L/sq.mt
120 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Greater Noida - CBSE- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmAlpha 1 Metro Station- 2.1 km  • ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TM
THE MAATI PROPERTIES
1/6
Resale
₹5.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.47 L/sq.mt
350 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Greater Noida - CBSE- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmAlpha 1 Metro Station- 2.5 km  • ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
NI
NOIDA INFRAHEIGHTS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/5
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.92 L/sq.mt
120 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Beta I

Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri City Centre
1.73 kmfrom
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Kaveri City Centre
Kaveri Technobuild
Studio Studio Flat Delta I, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Link
2.93 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Godrej Golf Link
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
3.71 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 1.68 Cr
AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
Army Welfare Housing Organisation
3, 4 BHK Flats Chi I, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Greno Residency
4.95 kmfrom
₹89.99 L - 1.26 Cr
Greno Residency
Grenotech Developers
3 BHK Flat Devla, Greater Noida
CR
Cura Realtors
Seller + 1 more
YK
Yogesh Kumar
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.93k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyBachelor FriendlyNatural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
TM
THE MAATI PROPERTIES
1/2
Resale
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.39 L/sq.mt
350 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Greater Noida - CBSE- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmAlpha 1 Metro Station- 3 kmB...+ More
Updated
5d ago
TM
THE MAATI PROPERTIES
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.65 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Greater Noida - CBSE- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmAlpha 1 Metro Station- 2 kmB...+ More
Updated
5d ago
CP
Careoninfra Pvt Ltd
1/3
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.71 L/sq.mt
350 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CP
Careoninfra Pvt Ltd
1/4
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.88 L/sq.mt
120 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CP
Careoninfra Pvt Ltd
1/2
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.75 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.9 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
CP
Careoninfra Pvt Ltd
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Nitesh Malhotra
Owner
1/19
Resale
Migsun Green Mansion
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jesus and Mary Convent School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmGNIDA Office Metro Station- 4.6 kmBarbeque Nat...+ More