Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 905

Independent Houses for Sale in Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Greater Noida? Housing.com offers 401+ 2 BHK and 230+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Greater Noida. Choose from 732+ Resale House and 155+ House from Owners in Greater Noida. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹39.01 L
Achheja, Greater Noida
2 BHK Independent House (620 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Achheja, Greater Noida
3 BHK Independent House (780 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Achheja, Greater Noida
2 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Achheja, Greater Noida
3 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Achheja, Greater Noida
3 BHK Independent House (1150 sq.ft)
₹54.5 L
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
2 BHK Independent House (575 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
3 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
1 BHK Independent House (565 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector MU 1, Greater Noida
1 BHK Independent House (484 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
Omicron III, Greater Noida
...Read more
MH
Mudgals Homes
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹39.01 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
MH
Mudgals Homes
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Mudgal Ved Enclave
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
MH
Mudgals Homes
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Mudgal Ved Residency
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
MH
Mudgals Homes
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
G
Grenoestates
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.17k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community
Updated
3w ago
YB
Yogesh Bansal
1/8
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Grand Venice MallPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sundram Property
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Radha Paradise
₹37.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
5d ago
PF
PROPERTY FOR YOU
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
2d ago
H
Himanshu
Locality Champion
1/42
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Greater Noida, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of AR Heaven Heights
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Builder Floors
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
55.0 L-75.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Villa 1
3.5 BHK Villa
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
93.74 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Whispers Of Wonder
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 22D Greater Noida,Greater Noida
1.35 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitairian City
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villa,Penthouses
Sector 25 YEIDA,Greater Noida
59.01 L-6.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Ballads Of Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Yeida,Greater Noida
1.81 Cr-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CNR Aurelia Estate Villas
4 BHK Villa
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
3.5 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aangan Vatika
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplexes
Vaidpura,Greater Noida
85.68 L-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Investor Signature Villa Phase 2
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
96.2 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Primagic Onyx Abode
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
71.79 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Shakti Shyam Kunj Villa
3 BHK Villa
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
78.4 L-78.4 L

Popular Locality for sale in Greater Noida, Greater Noida

Noida Extension
136 people rated this locality
4.54