Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 697

Resale Houses in Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
G
Grenoestates
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.17k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AR
Adhunik Real Innovatives Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.8k/sq.ft
753 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
4w ago
RC
Ramesh Chandra
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.57k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to The Hope Hospital - Best Hospital in Greater Noida, UPClos...+ More
VK
Vikas Kumar Daksh
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.87k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
AK
Ajay Kumar Yadav
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.47k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Jaypee Greens Par...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DK
Dinesh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
11625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delta 1 Metro Station...+ More
RS
Ravishanker Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AC
Anamika Chaturvedi
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4d ago
SK
Sandeep Kumar
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.71k/sq.ft
686 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedClose to Delta 1 Metro Station
Updated
2d ago
TK
Tanuj Kumar
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.17k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to The Grand Venice MallClose to HOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
Amanrathi221
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaClose to GNIDA Office Metro StationCommunity Hall
CP
Careoninfra Pvt Ltd
1/5
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.28k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 1.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.7 kmJaype...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Greater Noida, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of AR Heaven Heights
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Builder Floors
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
55.0 L-75.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Villa 1
3.5 BHK Villa
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
93.74 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Whispers Of Wonder
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 22D Greater Noida,Greater Noida
1.35 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitairian City
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villa,Penthouses
Sector 25 YEIDA,Greater Noida
59.01 L-6.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Ballads Of Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Yeida,Greater Noida
1.81 Cr-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CNR Aurelia Estate Villas
4 BHK Villa
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
3.5 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aangan Vatika
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplexes
Vaidpura,Greater Noida
85.68 L-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Investor Signature Villa Phase 2
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
96.2 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Primagic Onyx Abode
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
71.79 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Shakti Shyam Kunj Villa
3 BHK Villa
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
78.4 L-78.4 L

Popular Locality for sale in Greater Noida, Greater Noida

Noida Extension
136 people rated this locality