More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 149

Flats for Sale in Zeta, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Zeta? Housing.com offers 148+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 115+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Zeta. Choose from 63+ New Projects, 116+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Zeta. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Zeta, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SKA Destiny One (1253 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Zeta I, Greater Noida
ATS Dolce (1240 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr - 3.04 Cr
Zeta I, Greater Noida
4 BHK Flat (2240 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Zeta I, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1283 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Zeta I, Greater Noida
4 BHK Flat (2387 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Zeta I, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1282 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr
Zeta I, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Zeta I, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Zeta I
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Zeta I, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1405 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr
Zeta I, Greater Noida
...Read more
1H
100 Homes Reality
+ 3 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Zeta I, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
Updated
1w ago
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
+ 1 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage
ATS Dolce
RERA
3.7

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Zeta I, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
6d ago
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/21
Resale
ATS Dolce
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.32k/sq.ft
2240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/23
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
H&
Homez & Own
Play video
1/39
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
2387 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemGolf Course
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
1/4
New Booking
ATS Dolce
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionAmphitheatreGated Community
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to The Hope Hospital - Best Hospital in Greater Noida, UPGolf Co...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Zeta

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
1.50 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
3.14 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
6.31 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
SB
Shree Balaji Reality
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
₹1.58 Cr - 3.01 Cr
SKA Destiny One
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Zeta I, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller + 3 more
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
1/5
New Booking
ATS Dolce
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Golf CourseEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting System24*7 Security
H&
Homez & Own
1/24
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
1284 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
H&
Homez & Own
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
H&
Homez & Own
Play video
1/38
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1564 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital, Greater NoidaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
H&
Homez & Own
Play video
1/38
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.19k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
NG
Nikhil Garg
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
ATS Dolce
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
NG
Nikhil Garg
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
ATS Dolce
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreDay Care Center24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
NG
Nikhil Garg
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
ATS Dolce
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to The Grand Venice MallClose to DPS Greater NoidaCommun...+ More
Updated
2d ago
RC
Ramesh Chandra
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹26.61 L
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to OMAXE CONNAUGHT PL...+ More
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Zeta

Gallery Cover Pic of Kutumbh Height Phase 2
₹57.0 L - 75.0 L
Kutumbh Height Phase 2
by Kutumbh Buildwell Llp
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Surajpur, Greater Noida
IA
Inspire Associates
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Greno Residency
₹89.99 L - 1.26 Cr
Greno Residency
by Grenotech Developers
3 BHK Flat
Devla, Greater Noida
IA
Inspire Associates
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Links Villas
₹3.2 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Godrej Golf Links Villas
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
4, 5 BHK Villas
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
NG
Nitish Gupta
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Stellar MI Legacy
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RS
Ravishanker Singh
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
ACE Group Platinum Zeta 1
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
991 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sandeep Kumar
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
ACE Group Platinum Zeta 1
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingClose to OMAXE CONNAUGHT PLACE MALL
Updated
1w ago
YK
Yogesh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
ACE Group Platinum Zeta 1
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightPet FriendlyBachelor Friendly
Updated
3w ago
DK
Dinesh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
ACE Group Platinum Zeta 1
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GNIDA Office Metro StationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
ACE Group Platinum Zeta 1
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Temple24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
AC
Anamika Chaturvedi
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
ACE Group Platinum Zeta 1
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3d ago
PF
PROPERTY FOR YOU
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
ATS Dolce
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingClose to DPS Greater Noida
Updated
3w ago
SD
Shivam Dixit
1/23
Verified
Resale
ACE Group Platinum Zeta 1
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to GNIDA Office Metro StationClose to DPS Greater NoidaClose to ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RC
Ramesh Chandra
1/22
Verified
Resale
ATS Dolce
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
3w ago
D
Devesh
1/24
Resale
Avj Heightss
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
D
Devesh
1/19
Resale
Avj Heightss
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Zeta, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
1.8 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Zeta I,Greater Noida
1.58 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhika Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Tilpata Karanwas,Greater Noida
44.65 L-47.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Square
1 BHK Apartment
Gulistanpur,Greater Noida
49.28 L-63.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenarc Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Surajpur,Greater Noida
49.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenarc Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Surajpur,Greater Noida
65.0 L-67.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
1.8 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVG Town Square 1
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Alpha II,Greater Noida
70.07 L-3.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Dream Valley 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
57.96 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
99.32 L-2.41 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Zeta, Greater Noida

Zeta I
3 people rated this locality
4.33
10,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Zeta II
1 people rated this locality