More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 848

Flats for Sale in Delta III, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Delta III? Housing.com offers 28+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Delta III. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Delta III, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (450 sq.mt)
₹5.75 Cr
Delta III
Residential Plot (350 sq.mt)
₹4.1 Cr
O Block, Delta III
7 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Delta III, Greater Noida
SKA Destiny One (1253 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Zeta I, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (450 sq.mt)
₹5.6 Cr
Delta III, Greater Noida
6 BHK Independent House (7500 sq.ft)
₹5.85 Cr
O Block, Delta III
Residential Plot (350 sq.mt)
₹4.25 Cr
O Block, Delta III
ATS Dolce (1240 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr - 3.04 Cr
Zeta I, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (357 sq.mt)
₹3.78 Cr
Delta III, Greater Noida
9 BHK Villa (7000 sq.ft)
₹11.0 Cr
Delta III, Greater Noida
...Read more
G
Grenoestates
1/5
Resale
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.28 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jesus and Mary Convent School- 1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 km  ...+ More
RM
Ritesh Mittal
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.17 L/sq.mt
350 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jesus and Mary Convent School- 0.2 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Cent...+ More
Updated
4d ago
1H
100 Homes Reality
+ 3 more
1/32
0.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Zeta I, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
Updated
6d ago
TM
THE MAATI PROPERTIES
1/6
Resale
₹5.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
C
Careon
1/8
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.21 L/sq.mt
350 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jesus and Mary Convent School- 0.2 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 2.5 kmDelta 1 Metro S...+ More
1H
100 Homes Reality
+ 1 more
1/35
0.54 km away
Zero Brokerage
ATS Dolce
RERA
3.7

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Zeta I, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Delta III

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
2.37 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
3.38 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
6.31 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
0.46 kmfrom
₹1.58 Cr - 3.01 Cr
SKA Destiny One
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Zeta I, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller + 3 more
HS
Hariom Sharma
1/6
Resale
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.06 L/sq.mt
357 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jesus and Mary Convent School- 1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 2.7 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Y
Yatendra Garg
1/3
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
CP
CLiQ PROPERTY
1/4
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.19 L/sq.mt
356 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
ND
Naveen Dahiya
1/4
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
4842 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Delta 1 Metro StationClose to The Grand Venice Mall
TM
THE MAATI PROPERTIES
1/3
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
Nirmala Benjwal
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.26 L/sq.mt
350 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
TM
THE MAATI PROPERTIES
1/8
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.43 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
C
Careon
1/9
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
3627 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Delta 1 Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
TM
THE MAATI PROPERTIES
Resale
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.mt
350 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
TM
THE MAATI PROPERTIES
1/7
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.14 L/sq.mt
350 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Delta III

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Dolce
₹1.35 Cr - 3.04 Cr
ATS Dolce
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Zeta I, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kutumbh Height Phase 2
₹57.0 L - 75.0 L
Kutumbh Height Phase 2
by Kutumbh Buildwell Llp
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Surajpur, Greater Noida
IA
Inspire Associates
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Links Villas
₹3.2 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Godrej Golf Links Villas
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
4, 5 BHK Villas
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
TM
THE MAATI PROPERTIES
1/8
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.17 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DPS Greater Noida- 0.1 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 2.2 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TM
THE MAATI PROPERTIES
1/5
Resale
₹5.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.23 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
CP
CLiQ PROPERTY
1/8
Resale
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.78 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
TM
THE MAATI PROPERTIES
1/5
Resale
₹5.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.3 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
P
Pcmaurya
1/2
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.33 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DPS Greater Noida- 0.1 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
C
Careon
1/4
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.33 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
C
Careon
1/7
Resale
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.24 L/sq.mt
350 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
C
Careon
1/6
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.mt
350 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
C
Careon
1/3
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD
Shivam Dixit
1/23
0.5 km away
Verified
Resale
ACE Group Platinum Zeta 1
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to GNIDA Office Metro StationClose to DPS Greater NoidaClose to ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Delta III, Greater Noida

10,408
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Delta III, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Zeta I,Greater Noida
1.58 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
1.8 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
1.8 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVG Town Square 1
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Alpha II,Greater Noida
70.07 L-3.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ultima Allure
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Devla,Greater Noida
43.0 L-58.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Square
1 BHK Apartment
Gulistanpur,Greater Noida
49.28 L-63.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenarc Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Surajpur,Greater Noida
49.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenarc Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Surajpur,Greater Noida
65.0 L-67.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Dream Valley 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
57.96 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments